skip to Main Content

Students 2018 Scientia Tutorials

 

ENROLLMENT NUMBER CLASS SUBJECTS BOARD STUDENT NAME GUARDIAN NAME SCHOOL & COLLEGE DATE OF ADMISSION
2066 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE HARMANPREET SINGH HARDEEP SINGH SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 13.02.2018.
2067 XII PHYSICS CBSE AKANKSHA DUTTA BHABATOSH DUTTA MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL I 13.02.2018.
2068 VIII MATHEMATICS CBSE JAYEED RASUL HOQUE RASUL HOQUE DON BOSCO SCHOOL PANBAJAR 03.04.2018.   
2069 XII BUSINESS STUDIES NIOS DEBORSHI KASHYAP PABITRA KUMAR PUJARI National Institute Of Open Schooling  28.02.2018.
2070 XII ECONOMICS CBSE PRASURJYA SAIKIA PRAFULLA KUMAR SAIKIA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 06.01.2018.
2071 XII ENGLISH GRAMMAR NIOS FARZANA AZIM CHOWDHURY AZIM UDDIN CHOWDHURY National Institute Of Open Schooling  09.01.2018.
2072 XII ACCOUNTANCY CBSE VAIDAHI KAUSHIK KALPANA SHARMA GURUKUL GRAMMER S.S.SCHOOL. 07.02.2018.
2073 SEMESTER II PHYSICS POLYTECHNIC DEVADARSHAN KAKATI DR ASHIM KUMAR KAKATI DR JEUTI MONI KAKATI ASSAM ENGINEERING INSTITUTE,CHANDMARI 19.02.2018.
2074 SEMESTER II CHEMISTRY POLYTECHNIC DEVADARSHAN KAKATI DR ASHIM KUMAR KAKATI DR JEUTI MONI KAKATI ASSAM ENGINEERING INSTITUTE,CHANDMARI 19.02.2018.
2075 SEMESTER II MATHEMATICS POLYTECHNIC DEVADARSHAN KAKATI DR ASHIM KUMAR KAKATI DR JEUTI MONI KAKATI ASSAM ENGINEERING INSTITUTE,CHANDMARI 05.02.2018.
2076 IV VIII HINDI CBSE PRIYAKSHI CHOUDHURY JAIVANT CHOUDHURY DR BIKASH CHOUDHURY DR KALPANA CHOUDHURY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 15.02.2018.
2077 IV VIII ASSAMESE CBSE PRIYAKSHI CHOUDHURY JAIVANT CHOUDHURY DR BIKASH CHOUDHURY DR KALPANA CHOUDHURY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 15.02.2018.
2078 X PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CBSE VIDIT BARKATAKY BANDITA BARKATAKY PARICHIT BARKATAKY GURUKUL GRAMMAR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL 06.03.2018.
2079 X MATHEMATICS CBSE AISWARYA AGARWAL SURESH KUMAR AGARWAL NPS International School,LOKHRA 13.03.2018.
2080 X SCIENCE CBSE AISWARYA AGARWAL SURESH KUMAR AGARWAL NPS International School,LOKHRA 13.03.2018.
2081 XII POLITICAL SCIENCE  CBSE NETRA ISHA TAMULI R K TAMULI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 13.03.2018.
2082 XII SOCIOLOGY CBSE NETRA ISHA TAMULI R K TAMULI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 13.03.2018.
2083 VIII ENGLISH CBSE ARCHITA NATH ADITYA SANKAR NATH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 09.03.2018.
2083 VIII ENGLISH CBSE ARCHITA NATH ADITYA SANKAR NATH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 09.03.2018.
2084 II ENGLISH MATHS EVS CBSE ABHIJAY SANKAR NATH ADITYA SANKAR NATH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 09.03.2018.
2085 XII PASSED PHYSICS CBSE ARUNAV KUMAR NAYAK DR GAUTAM KUMAR NAYAK Don Bosco High School, Panbazar,Guwahati 08.03.2018.
2086 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE PUSPANJALI BARMAN DHRUBAJYOTI BARMAN NPS International School,LOKHRA 16.03.2018.
2087 XII BIOLOGY CBSE PUSPANJALI BARMAN DHRUBAJYOTI BARMAN NPS International School,LOKHRA 16.03.2018.
2088 X MATHEMATICS CBSE ADITI KALITA DIGANTA KUMAR KALITA NPS International School,LOKHRA 19.03.2018.
2089 IV ASSAMESE CBSE ABHISHYANT BORA DR DAISY GOGOI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 22.03.2018.
2090 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE SAURAV DUTTA PANKAJ KUMAR DUTTA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 22.03.2018.
2091 IX SCIENCE CBSE SAURAV DUTTA PANKAJ KUMAR DUTTA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 22.03.2018.
2091 IX SCIENCE CBSE SAURAV DUTTA PANKAJ KUMAR DUTTA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 22.03.2018.
2092 IX ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE SAURAV DUTTA PANKAJ KUMAR DUTTA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 22.03.2018.
2093 XII PHYSICS ISC ROHAN DUTTA UTPALA ROY CHOUDHURY SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL,LOKHRA 22.03.2018.
2094 XII CHEMISTRY ISC ROHAN DUTTA UTPALA ROY CHOUDHURY SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL,LOKHRA 22.03.2018.
2095 XII MATHEMATICS ISC ROHAN DUTTA UTPALA ROY CHOUDHURY SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL,LOKHRA 22.03.2018.
2096 X SCIENCE MATHEMATICS CBSE HRIDAYAN DIPAK NATH DIPAK KUMAR NATH ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA 24.03.2018.
2097 X ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE HRIDAYAN DIPAK NATH DIPAK KUMAR NATH ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA 24.03.2018.
2098 X BIOLOGY CBSE HRIDAYAN DIPAK NATH DIPAK KUMAR NATH ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA 24.03.2018.
2099 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE DOROTHY TALUKDAR PANKAJ TALUKDAR NPS International School,LOKHRA 26.03.2018.
2100 XII PHYSICS CBSE ANANYA PAL DAS DR JYOTISHMAN DAS KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,IOC,NOONMATI. 27.03.2018.
2101 X SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE SWASTAYAN BORAH UTPAL BORAH MOROMI BORAH NPS International School,LOKHRA 27.03.2018.
2102 IV ENGLISH GRAMMAR CBSE MEHRISH SANA AHMED TAUFIQUE AHMED NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,GUWAHATI 26.03.2018.
2103 X ENGLISH SEBA HARSHIETA GOGOI DEEPAK GOGOI JURI GOGOI ST MARY’S SR SECONDARY SCHOOL,CHENIKUTHI 29.03.2018.
2104 X SCIENCE SEBA HARSHIETA GOGOI DEEPAK GOGOI JURI GOGOI ST MARY’S SR SECONDARY SCHOOL,CHENIKUTHI 29.03.2018.
2105 V MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE MADHUJAMINI CHOUDHURY DHIMAN KUMAR CHOUDHURY NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,GUWAHATI 28.03.2018.
2106 V MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE BAIDARBHI MEDHI PRANAB KUMAR MEDHI JHARNA MEDHI SHRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY,DISPUR 29.03.2018.
2107 VI SCIENCE CBSE AADYA AGARWAL NEHA AGARWAL AJAY AGARWAL ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA 29.03.2018.
2108 IX SCIENCE CBSE UPASANA CHOUDHURY RINTU CHOUDHURY Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School 29.03.2018.
2109 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE JIMON JISUM KASHYAP HOMESWAR DAS GUWAHATI PUBLIC SCHOOL 28.03.2018.
2110 IX SCIENCE CBSE JIMON JISUM KASHYAP HOMESWAR DAS GUWAHATI PUBLIC SCHOOL 28.03.2018.
2111 X ENGLISH IGCSE LAKSHITA BORA RAJIV BORA BARNALI BORA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GUWAHATI 31.03.2018.
2112 XII PHYSICS ICSE ABHISHEK MECH SUJITA YOUAH The Assam Valley School 02.04.2018.
2113 VIII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE AVISHRUTI DAS DR ALPANA DAS DR ROCTIM UJJWAL DAS HOLY CHILD SCHOOL 02.04.2018.
2114 X ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE UDDEEPTA RAAJ KASHYAP DHARMENDRA KUMAR DAS ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NARENGI 02.04.2018.
2115 XI MATHEMATICS ISC REHAAN MAZID G B N MAZID FARHIN HAZARIKA SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL LOKHRA 05.04.2018.
2116 II MATHS ENGLISH EVS ASSAMESE CBSE NAMANPREET SINGH BIRENDRA SINGH BALJIT KAUR NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,GUWAHATI 05.04.2018.
2117 X MATHEMATICS SCIENCE ENGLISH GRAMMAR CBSE ASHMANPREET KAUR BIRENDRA SINGH BALJIT KAUR Maharishi Vidya Mandir Public School,Panikhaiti 05.04.2018.
2117 X MATHEMATICS SCIENCE ENGLISH GRAMMAR CBSE ASHMANPREET KAUR BIRENDRA SINGH BALJIT KAUR Maharishi Vidya Mandir Public School,Panikhaiti 05.04.2018.
2118 IX ENGLISH CBSE SURJYAM DAS BIKASH DAS KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, KHANAPARA 06.04.2018.
2119 XI PHYSICS CBSE RICHA RAIJUNG BIDU KUMAR RAIJUNG MOMI RAIJUNG NPS International School, Lokhra 03.04.2018.
2120 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE RICHA RAIJUNG BIDU KUMAR RAIJUNG MOMI RAIJUNG NPS International School, Lokhra 03.04.2018.
2121 VI MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE ADHIRAJ BARUAH SURJIT BARUAH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 02.04.2018.
2122 V MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE HARSHITA KASHYAP PABITRA KALITA Maria’s Public School, Birkuchi, Narengi Tinali 02.04.2018.
2123 V ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE HARSHITA KASHYAP PABITRA KALITA Maria’s Public School, Birkuchi, Narengi Tinali 02.04.2018.
2124 X MATHEMATICS CBSE NAVYA GARG VIDYA GARG NAVEEN GARG Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School Guwahati  05.04.2018.
2125 X SCIENCE CBSE NAVYA GARG VIDYA GARG NAVEEN GARG Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School Guwahati  05.04.2018.
2126 X SANSKRIT CBSE BHARGAVI N PHUKAN TANKENDRA PHUKAN Kendriya Vidyalaya Khanapara 10.04.2018.
2127 X MATHEMATICS CHEMISTRY CBSE MOUSAM BORA PALLAB KUMAR BORA ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL BASISTHA 06.04.2018.
2128 VII ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE ANCHIT ATRYA PRANAB JYOTI SARMA ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA 11.04.2018.
2129 I ALL SUBJECTS CBSE SHAYAM ATRYA PRANAB JYOTI SARMA ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA 17.04.2018.
2130 XII PHYSICS CBSE RUCHITA DAS DIPAK DAS Sai Vikas Junior College,Ganeshguri 19.03.2018.
2131 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE RUCHITA DAS DIPAK DAS Sai Vikas Junior College,Ganeshguri 19.03.2018.
2132 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE RUCHITA DAS DIPAK DAS Sai Vikas Junior College,Ganeshguri 19.03.2018.
2133 VI MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE KANGANA DAS DIPAK DAS SHRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY,DISPUR 19.03.2018.
2134 V MATHEMATICS CBSE NATASHA SINGH SUGANDHI DR NANDA SINGH BARKALA Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School Guwahati  17.04.2018.
2135 X PHYSICS CHEMISTRY BIOLOGY CBSE RENU DESHRAJ KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ,NARENGI 17.04.2018.
2136 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE TRINAKSHI KALITA RAJANI KALITA PRANITA KALITA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 12.04.2018.
2137 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE MRIGANK HAZARIKA PADMA KANTA HAZARIKA GITANJALI HAZARIKA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA 11.04.2018.
2138 IX SCIENCE CBSE MRIGANK HAZARIKA PADMA KANTA HAZARIKA GITANJALI HAZARIKA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA 11.04.2018.
2139 IX ASSAMESE CBSE MRIGANK HAZARIKA PADMA KANTA HAZARIKA GITANJALI HAZARIKA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA 11.04.2018.
2139 IX ASSAMESE CBSE MRIGANK HAZARIKA PADMA KANTA HAZARIKA GITANJALI HAZARIKA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA 11.04.2018.
2140 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE AAYESHA DEY NABARUN DEY TANIMA DEY Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School Guwahati  09.04.2018.
2140 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE AAYESHA DEY NABARUN DEY TANIMA DEY Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School Guwahati  09.04.2018.
2140 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE AAYESHA DEY NABARUN DEY TANIMA DEY Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School Guwahati  09.04.2018.
2141 IX SCIENCE CBSE AAYESHA DEY FATHER NABARUN DEY MOTHER TANIMA DEY Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School Guwahati  09.04.2018.
2141 IX SCIENCE CBSE AAYESHA DEY FATHER NABARUN DEY MOTHER TANIMA DEY Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School Guwahati  09.04.2018.
2141 IX SCIENCE CBSE AAYESHA DEY FATHER NABARUN DEY MOTHER TANIMA DEY Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School Guwahati  09.04.2018.
2142 X MATHEMATICS CBSE HENRY HMAR ZOSUMTHANG HMAR DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,KHANAPARA 19.04.2018.
2143 X SCIENCE CBSE HENRY HMAR ZOSUMTHANG HMAR DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,KHANAPARA 19.04.2018.
2144 IX PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CBSE SHRISTI BORAH PROMOD BORAH PRITIPUSPA BARUA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA 26.04.2018.
2145 XII PHYSICS CBSE ABHIGYAN KASHYAP PROMOD BORAH PRITIPUSPA BARUA Don Bosco High School, Panbazar,Guwahati 26.04.2018.
2146 IX SCIENCE CBSE JUBLINA KASHYAP DR BUBUL CHANDRA ROY RANJITA ROY NPS International School,LOKHRA 27.04.2018.
2147 B SC BOTANY GAUHATI UNIVERSITY KALYANI CHOWDHURY TAPATI CHOWDHURY HANDIQUE GIRLS COLLEGE 20.04.2018.
2148 X SCIENCE CBSE SWASTAYAN BORAH UTPAL BORAH MOROMI BORAH NPS International School,LOKHRA 21.04.2018.
2149 X MATHEMATICS PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CBSE ASHLEY BOIPAI ANURAG BOIPAI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA 23.04.2018.
2149 X MATHEMATICS PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CBSE ASHLEY BOIPAI ANURAG BOIPAI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA 23.04.2018.
2150 XII ENGLISH AHSEC SHAMIMA NASRIN MAZUMDER SELIM MAZUMDER CHAITANYA BHARATHI ACADEMY 20.04.2018.
2151 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE ABHIGYAN BARUA PARAG JYOTI BARUA MAUCHUMI BARUA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA C.R.P.F. 9 MILE,KHANAPARA 21.04.2018.
2152 IX SCIENCE CBSE SANJEEVAN BHUYAN GOKUL BHUYAN DR B R PATHAK BHUYAN Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School 20.04.2018.
2152 IX SCIENCE CBSE SANJEEVAN BHUYAN GOKUL BHUYAN DR B R PATHAK BHUYAN Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School 20.04.2018.
2153 II MATHEMATICS SCIENCE ENGLISH ICSE ANNIKA DEORI SARAT DEORI ANNAPURNA SHARMA SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL,LOKHRA 21.04.2018.
2153 II MATHEMATICS SCIENCE ENGLISH ICSE ANNIKA DEORI SARAT DEORI ANNAPURNA SHARMA SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL,LOKHRA 21.04.2018.
2154 XI PHYSICS CBSE PADMANABH KAUSHIK LAKSHMI NARAYAN THAKUR Maharishi Vidya Mandir Public School,Barsajai 23.04.2018.
2155 XII ACCOUNTANCY CBSE ABHILEKH SARMA BIBEKANANDA SARMA S B O A PUBLIC SCHOOL GORCHUK 23.04.2018.
2156 X HISTORY IGCSE LAKSHITA BORA RAJIV BORA BARNALI BORA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GUWAHATI 26.04.2018.
2156 X HISTORY IGCSE LAKSHITA BORA RAJIV BORA BARNALI BORA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GUWAHATI 26.04.2018.
2157 IX MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE SRIJA GHOSH PRIYANKA GHOSH KISHORE KUMAR GHOSH NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA 21.04.2018.
2158 III  ENGLISH CBSE ALEEZIA BORGOHAIN BIJU BORGOHAIN Maria’s Public School, Birkuchi, Narengi Tinali 19.04.2018.
2159 X SCIENCE CBSE SAHIL SINHA DR SUDIP SINHA MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR IV 24.04.2018.
2160 VIII MATHEMATICS CBSE BIDISHA KOLEY BIKASH KOLEY DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR 24.04.2018.
2160 VIII MATHEMATICS CBSE BIDISHA KOLEY BIKASH KOLEY DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR 24.04.2018.
2161 VIII PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CBSE BIDISHA KOLEY BIKASH KOLEY DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR 24.04.2018.
2161 VIII PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CBSE BIDISHA KOLEY BIKASH KOLEY DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR 24.04.2018.
2162 I HINDI MATHS ENGLISH CBSE BHAGYASHRI HAZARIKA RANJIT HAZARIKA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 24.04.2018.
2163 IX SCIENCE CBSE ANUSKA NEOG PRANAB NEOG FACULTY HIGH SCHOOL GEETANAGAR 23.04.2018.
2164 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE ANUSKA NEOG PRANAB NEOG FACULTY HIGH SCHOOL GEETANAGAR 23.04.2018.
2165 IX ENGLISH CBSE ANUSKA NEOG PRANAB NEOG FACULTY HIGH SCHOOL GEETANAGAR 23.04.2018.
2166 VII ASSAMESE ENGLISH HINDI  CBSE BENEDICT ISHORARY GEORGE ISHORARY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 26.04.2018.
2167 IX SCIENCE CBSE ABHIGYAN BARUA PARAG JYOTI BARUA MAUCHUMI BARUA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA C.R.P.F. 9 MILE,KHANAPARA 28.04.2018.
2168 I ALL SUBJECTS ICSE MANVI AGARWALA  ANUP AGARWALA Sanskriti The Gurukul 28.04.2018.
2169 XII BIOLOGY CBSE HIMASHREE DAS CHANDRA MOHAN DAS SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 27.04.2018.
2170 VII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE RAJRISHI SAUD DHIRAJ SAUD DR CHANDRAMA CHOUDHURY NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA 27.04.2018.
2171 III  ALL SUBJECTS CBSE GARGYARISHI SAUD DHIRAJ SAUD DR CHANDRAMA CHOUDHURY NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA 27.04.2018.
2172 IX SCIENCE CBSE CHANDRUPAL NGATE PADMAKANTA NGATE MONIKA KARDONG Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School 02.05.2018.
2173 XI PHYSICS CBSE MIGOM DOLEY NABIN CHANDRA DOLEY DON BOSCO SCHOOL DIPHU 03.05.2018.
2174 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE MIGOM DOLEY NABIN CHANDRA DOLEY DON BOSCO SCHOOL DIPHU 03.05.2018.
2175 XII ENGLISH ISC HIMANGSHU BORA DIPAK KUMAR BORA SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL,LOKHRA 02.05.2018.
2176 VI HINDI SOCIAL ENGLISH CBSE SAKSHI DAS DILIP DAS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL 04.05.2018.
2177 XI PHYSICS CBSE BARLINA MCFARLANE HMAR DR BOBBY HMAR VICTOR MCFARLANE St. Stephen’s School 30.04.2018.
2178 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE BARLINA MCFARLANE HMAR DR BOBBY HMAR VICTOR MCFARLANE St. Stephen’s School 30.04.2018.
2178 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE BARLINA MCFARLANE HMAR DR BOBBY HMAR VICTOR MCFARLANE St. Stephen’s School 30.04.2018.
2179 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE BARLINA MCFARLANE HMAR DR BOBBY HMAR VICTOR MCFARLANE St. Stephen’s School 30.04.2018.
2180 XII PHYSICS CBSE NISHANGKA BORAH NRIPEN BORAH Sai Vikas Junior College GANESHGURI 04.05.2018.
2181 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE NISHANGKA BORAH NRIPEN BORAH Sai Vikas Junior College GANESHGURI 04.05.2018.
2182 IV ENGLISH ICSE JHALAK GARG FATHER AKASH GARG MOTHER VINITA GARG SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL LOKHRA 28.04.2018.
2183 IV HINDI ICSE JHALAK GARG FATHER AKASH GARG MOTHER VINITA GARG SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL LOKHRA 28.04.2018.
2184 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE YEASIR OSMAN SAHADAT ALI SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR 30.04.2018.
2185 XII PHYSICS CBSE ANKITA KONWAR JADAB KONWAR South Point School,Barsapara Road, Guwahati 03.05.2018.
2186 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE ANKITA KONWAR JADAB KONWAR South Point School,Barsapara Road, Guwahati 03.05.2018.
2187 XII BIOLOGY CBSE ANKITA KONWAR JADAB KONWAR South Point School,Barsapara Road, Guwahati 03.05.2018.
2188 VI MATHEMATICS ENGLISH CBSE B BARUN KUMAR B MOHAN RAO DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA 03.05.2018.
2189 X MATHEMATICS CBSE ADITI KALITA DISHA DAS DIGANTA KUMAR KALITA BISWAJIT DAS NPS International School,LOKHRA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF 30.04.2018.
2190 X SCIENCE CBSE ADITI KALITA DISHA DAS DIGANTA KUMAR KALITA BISWAJIT DAS NPS International School,LOKHRA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF 30.04.2018.
2191 VIII MATHEMATICS CBSE BIBEK BAYAN FATHER MRINAL KUMAR BAYAN MOTHER BABITA BAYAN  NPS International School,LOKHRA 30.04.2018.
2191 VIII MATHEMATICS CBSE BIBEK BAYAN FATHER MRINAL KUMAR BAYAN MOTHER BABITA BAYAN  NPS International School,LOKHRA 30.04.2018.
2192 VIII ENGLISH CBSE BIBEK BAYAN FATHER MRINAL KUMAR BAYAN MOTHER BABITA BAYAN  NPS International School,LOKHRA 30.04.2018.
2193 XII CHEMISTRY AHSEC PARTHEEV JYOTI  DUTTA PARTHASARATHY DUTTA Sai Vikas Junior College GANESHGURI 05.05.2018.
2194 IX SCIENCE CBSE ANGARAG GAUTAM FATHER INDU KALPA DEKA MOTHER MANJULA DEKA South Point School,Barsapara Road, Guwahati 05.05.2018.
2195 IX SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE ANGARAG GAUTAM FATHER INDU KALPA DEKA MOTHER MANJULA DEKA South Point School,Barsapara Road, Guwahati 05.05.2018.
2196 X MATHEMATICS CBSE SUBHANKAR SHARMA GHANASHYAM SHARMA JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SONITPUR 07.05.2018.
2197 V MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE ISHAAN CHOUDHURY IMRAN SHA CHOUDHURY AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL GARCHUK 07.05.2018.
2198 V ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE ISHAAN CHOUDHURY IMRAN SHA CHOUDHURY AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL GARCHUK 07.05.2018.
2199 XII ACCOUNTANCY CBSE PRASURJYA SAIKIA PRAFULLA KUMAR SAIKIA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 08.05.2018.
2200 VII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE ANUSHKA DHANUKA SURAJ DHANUKA ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL LOKHRA 08.05.2018.
2201 VII ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE ANUSHKA DHANUKA SURAJ DHANUKA ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL LOKHRA 08.05.2018.
2202 X BIOLOGY CBSE ANTARIKSH DUTTA SWAPRAKASH DUTTA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 10.05.2018.
2203 X SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE BHARGAVI N PHUKAN TANKENDRA PHUKAN Kendriya Vidyalaya Khanapara 10.05.2018.
2204 XII ECONOMICS CBSE AISHA KHAN AFTAB KHAN MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL NARENGI 08.05.2018.
2205 XII MATHEMATICS AHSEC RIFAAT HUSSAIN DR FIRDUSHI BEGUM Dr. Zakir Hussain SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE,GANESHGURI 12.05.2018.
2206 IX MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE JAHNABI SARMAH SHUBHRA MONI DEKA LABA KUMAR SHARMAH LAKHI DEKA MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL 11.05.2018.
2207 VIII II HINDI ASSAMESE CBSE BIDISHA KOLEY BISHAKHA KOLEY BIKASH KOLEY DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR 14.05.2018.
2208 IX SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE ADRIANNA KALITA DR DIBAKAR KALITA SARLA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI SCHOOL 16.05.2018.
2209 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE ANTARA HAZARIKA DR AMULYA KUMAR HAZARIKA SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE 17.05.2018.
2209 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE ANTARA HAZARIKA DR AMULYA KUMAR HAZARIKA SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE 17.05.2018.
2210 XI PHYSICS CBSE MERVYN CHAKMA MANOJ CHAKMA PREVIOUS SCHOOL NPS International School,LOKHRA 16.05.2018.
2211 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE MERVYN CHAKMA MANOJ CHAKMA South Point School, Barsapara Road, Guwahati 16.05.2018.
2212 XI BIOLOGY CBSE MERVYN CHAKMA MANOJ CHAKMA South Point School, Barsapara Road, Guwahati 16.05.2018.
2213 XII PHYSICS CBSE DIPAKSI ATTRAYA FATHER GAUTAM KUMAR SHARMA MOTHER ARCHANA SHARMA Don Bosco Senior Secondary School,Panbajar 16.05.2018.
2214 XI PHYSICS CBSE AFIA MAHFUZA PIAR MD MUZTABA PIAR SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE 16.05.2018.
2215 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE AFIA MAHFUZA PIAR MD MUZTABA PIAR SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE 16.05.2018.
2216 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE AFIA MAHFUZA PIAR MD MUZTABA PIAR SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE 16.05.2018.
2217 X SCIENCE CBSE V KASHMERI SINHA FATHER V KRISHNANDU SINHA MOTHER PRATIMA SINHA  HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA 17.05.2018.
2218 XI ACCOUNTANCY CBSE UTKARSH TODI FATHER BINOD TODI MOTHER SARIKA TODI ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL LOKHRA 15.05.2018.
2219 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE ANKANA MITRA BHASKAR MITRA Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School Silpukhuri 19.05.2018.
2220 X ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE SUBHAM SINGH SUDHAN SINGH St. Francis De Sales School Narengi 18.05.2018.
2221 V ENGLISH ICSE PAVANI NEWAR FATHER BIJAY NEWAR MOTHER BINA NEWAR SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL LOKHRA 19.05.2018.
2222 X MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE GEETARTHA BORDOLOI FATHER DR GAUTAM BORDOLOI MOTHER SEEMA BORDOLOI South Point School,Barsapara Road, Guwahati 21.05.2018.
2223 X ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE GEETARTHA BORDOLOI FATHER DR GAUTAM BORDOLOI MOTHER SEEMA BORDOLOI South Point School,Barsapara Road, Guwahati 21.05.2018.
2224 X SCIENCE CBSE LUIT DAS PRANESWAR DAS Holy Home Secondary School,Pamohi, Guwahati. 22.05.2018.
2225 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE TUSHAR KALITA PRADIP KALITA St Joseph’s School, Borbori, Azara, Guwahati 15.05.2018.
2226 IX SCIENCE CBSE TUSHAR KALITA PRADIP KALITA St Joseph’s School, Borbori, Azara, Guwahati 15.05.2018.
2227 XII POLITICAL SCIENCE CBSE AISHA KHAN AFTAB KHAN MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL NARENGI 22.05.2018.
2228 VII ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE RONGMON BARMAN FATHER HIRANYA BARMAN MOTHER NAYANJYOTI BARMAN NPS International School, LOKHRA 23.05.2018.
2229 X MATHEMATICS CBSE HARSHITA BORA MRIDU PAWAN BORA SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR  28.05.2018.
2230 V MATHEMATICS ICSE PAVANI NEWAR FATHER BIJAY NEWAR MOTHER BINA NEWAR SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL LOKHRA 28.05.2018.
2231 XII BIOLOGY CBSE SAURABH MAHANTA RAM DEV MAHANTA Miles Bronson Residential School Borjhar Guwahati 30.05.2018.
2232 XI XII CHEMISTRY NIOS FARZANA AZIM CHOWDHURY AZIM UDDIN CHOWDHURY National Institute Of Open Schooling  30.05.2018.
2233 XI XII PHYSICS NIOS FARZANA AZIM CHOWDHURY AZIM UDDIN CHOWDHURY National Institute Of Open Schooling  30.05.2018.
2234 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE SIMANTA CHOUDHURY SIBENDRA KUMAR CHOUDHURY South Point School Barsapara Road Guwahati 30.05.2018.
2235 XII BIOLOGY CBSE SIMANTA CHOUDHURY SIBENDRA KUMAR CHOUDHURY South Point School Barsapara Road Guwahati 30.05.2018.
2236 IX SCIENCE CBSE TANISHA KARENA PHUKAN FATHER DR JAYANTA PHUKAN MOTHER DR PARIJAT BORGOHAIN Modern English School Odalbakra Kahilipara 31.05.2018.
2237 XII PHYSICS CBSE NISHANTA GOSWAMI FATHER DIPAK GOSWAMI MOTHER GITA DEVI City Faculty Higher Secondary School Rupali Path Guwahati 31.05.2018.
2238 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE NISHANTA GOSWAMI FATHER DIPAK GOSWAMI MOTHER GITA DEVI City Faculty Higher Secondary School Rupali Path Guwahati 31.05.2018.
2239 IX ENGLISH CBSE PRIYAMASMI SINHA FATHER BIJON SINHA MOTHER LIPIKA SINHA HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA 07.06.2018.
2240 X SCIENCE CBSE TANMAY GOSWAMI PRASANTA GOSWAMI Modern English School Odalbakra Kahilipara 06.06.2018.
2241 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE NISHANGKA BORAH NRIPEN BORAH Sai Vikas Junior College GANESHGURI 08.06.2018.
2242 IV MATHEMATICS ALL SUBJECT CBSE MUSTAFA HUSSAIN FATHER JAKIR HUSSAIN MOTHER HACHINA BEGUM  Hindustani Kendriya Vidyalaya Bhangagarh 09.06.2018.
2243 VI ENGLISH CBSE SHAKSHI DAS DILIP DAS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL 12.06.2018.
2244 X MATHEMATICS CBSE BHARGAVI N PHUKAN TANKENDRA PHUKAN Kendriya Vidyalaya Khanapara 13.06.2018.
2245 XII MATHEMATICS ISC ROHAN BARUAH RITURAJ BARUAH SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL LOKHRA 12.06.2018.
2246 II ALL SUBJECTS ENGLISH USA BOARD ZARA AND ZOYA MURSHEED DEENA KAUSER SUNSET ELEMENTARY MIAMI USA 14.06.2018.
2247 X ENGLISH CBSE TANAYA BHOWMICK FATHER TAPASH BHOWMICK MOTHER ARPITA BHOWMICK  DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 14.06.2018.
2248 XI PHYSICS CBSE NEIL GOHAIN FATHER ROOP GOHAIN MOTHER ANAMIKA GOHAIN KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 20.06.2018.
2249 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE NEIL GOHAIN FATHER ROOP GOHAIN MOTHER ANAMIKA GOHAIN KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 20.06.2018.
2250 XII PHYSICS CBSE ANCHITA GHARPHALIA DR DIBYAJYOTI GHARPHALIA SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE SILPUKHURI 19.06.2018.
2251 XII ACCOUNTANCY BUSINESS STUDIES AHSEC T SHYAM SINGH T KUMAR SINGH FATHER T MADHU SINGH MOTHER T RANJANA DEVI Swadeshi Academy Junior College Tarun Nagar Guwahat 18.06.2018.
2252 X SCIENCE CBSE AHIRON MAHANTA FATHER DHRUBAJYOTI MAHANTA MOTHER RANJEETA MAHANTA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 23.06.2018.
2253 XII POLITICAL SCIENCE CBSE NAMRATA CHATTERJEE   ANUP KUMAR CHATTERJEE KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 25.06.2018.
2254 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE SHUHANA CHOWDHURY A MOTIN CHOWDHURY LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL, HATIGAON 27.06.2018.
2255 X MATHEMATICS NTSE CBSE DIVYANGA SPONDON BARUAH FATHER D M BARUAH MOTHER PRANITA D BARUAH NPS International School, LOKHRA 27.06.2018.
2256 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE SUSANNA VELVANUTE R SANGMA MOTHER ROSE SAITY R SANGMA Don Bosco Senior Secondary School, Pan Bazaar, Guwahati 27.06.2018.
2256 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE SUSANNA VELVANUTE R SANGMA MOTHER ROSE SAITY R SANGMA Don Bosco Senior Secondary School, Pan Bazaar, Guwahati 27.06.2018.
2257 XI ACCOUNTANCY BUSINESS STUDIES CBSE SIMEON HMAR PENSIONTHANG HMAR ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA 25.06.2018.
2258 XI ECONOMICS CBSE SIMEON HMAR PENSIONTHANG HMAR ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA 25.06.2018.
2259 X PHYSICS ICSE HARSH JALAN FATHER AJAY JALAN MOTHER BABITA JALAN Sanskriti The Gurukul, GARCHUK, Guwahati, Assam  27.06.2018.
2260 X BIOLOGY ICSE HARSH JALAN FATHER AJAY JALAN MOTHER BABITA JALAN Sanskriti The Gurukul, GARCHUK, Guwahati, Assam  27.06.2018.
2261 XII PHYSICS CBSE AMBUJESH UPAMANYU FATHER Gojendra Prasad Upamanyu MOTHER Ajanta Borthakur Don Bosco Senior Secondary School, Pan Bazaar, Guwahati 28.06.2018.
2262 II MATHEMATICS ENGLISH EVS ICSE RAJVEER RANJAN GOGOI FATHER RANJAN KUMAR GOGOI MOTHER JUGASHREE MEDHI GOGOI Sanskriti The Gurukul, GARCHUK, Guwahati, Assam  30.06.2018.
2263 XII ENGLISH CBSE NAMRATA CHATTERJEE   ANUP KUMAR CHATTERJEE KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 05.07.2018.
2264 IX PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CBSE RINITA BORUAH FATHER PRASANTA KUMAR BORUAH MOTHER DR BHARATI D BORUAH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA 04.07.2018.
2265 IV MATHEMATICS CBSE ARIYAN ADITYA BORUAH FATHER PRASANTA KUMAR BORUAH MOTHER DR BHARATI D BORUAH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA 04.07.2018.
2266 VIII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE SOURAV SARKAR FATHER MAHESH SARKAR MOTHER SARASWATI SARKAR NPS International School, LOKHRA 03.07.2018.
2267 VIII ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE SOURAV SARKAR FATHER MAHESH SARKAR MOTHER SARASWATI SARKAR NPS International School, LOKHRA 03.07.2018.
2268 X MATHEMATICS ADVANCE MATHEMATICS SEBA TANZIL ULLAH LUTFUR RAHMAN Saint joseph’s school, Sonari, Assam 785690 03.07.2018.
2269 XI ACCOUNTANCY CBSE KRISHAN NGATEY GAM BHUBAN GAM Director Gam Delicacy Private Limited ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA 06.07.2018.
2270 XI ECONOMICS CBSE KRISHAN NGATEY GAM BHUBAN GAM Director Gam Delicacy Private Limited ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA 06.07.2018.
2271 VIII PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CBSE GYANDEEP TALUKDAR FATHER DR GUNAJIT TALUKDAR MOTHER RUMI BORAH Faculty Higher Secondary School, Amingaon 07.07.2018.
2271 VIII PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CBSE GYANDEEP TALUKDAR FATHER DR GUNAJIT TALUKDAR MOTHER RUMI BORAH Faculty Higher Secondary School, Amingaon 07.07.2018.
2272 V MATHEMATICS EVS ENGLISH CBSE PRANTIK DEURI FATHER DIPU SINGH DEURI MOTHER REENA DEURI ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, NARENGI 06.07.2018.
2273 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE PRIYAM KASHYAP BAISHYA GEETANJALI BAISHYA Maharishi Vidya Mandir IV, Lalmati, Guwahati 09.07.2018.
2274 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE JISHNU NARZARY MAJENDRA NARZARY Vivekananda Kendra Vidyalaya (NEEPCO), Umrangso 10.07.2018.
2275 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE JISHNU NARZARY MAJENDRA NARZARY Vivekananda Kendra Vidyalaya (NEEPCO), Umrangso 10.07.2018.
2276 X PHYSICS ICSE KHUSHI BASUMATARY JAGMOHAN BASUMATARY The Assam Valley School, TEZPUR, ASSAM 16.07.2018.
2277 X CHEMISTRY ICSE KHUSHI BASUMATARY JAGMOHAN BASUMATARY The Assam Valley School, TEZPUR, ASSAM 16.07.2018.
2278 X MATHEMATICS ICSE KHUSHI BASUMATARY JAGMOHAN BASUMATARY The Assam Valley School, TEZPUR, ASSAM 16.07.2018.
2279 X BIOLOGY ICSE KHUSHI BASUMATARY JAGMOHAN BASUMATARY The Assam Valley School, TEZPUR, ASSAM 16.07.2018.
2280 X MATHEMATICS CBSE NISTHA BARUAH FATHER PRANJAL BARUAH MOTHER NIKUMONI BARUAH Faculty Higher Secondary School, Amingaon 12.07.2018.
2281 X SCIENCE CBSE NISTHA BARUAH FATHER PRANJAL BARUAH MOTHER NIKUMONI BARUAH Faculty Higher Secondary School, Amingaon 12.07.2018.
2282 IX VII SCIENCE CBSE IX GAURAV DEKA VII UPASANA DEKA FATHER GANESH DEA MOTHER MANJU RANI DEKA Maharishi Vidya Mandir, Barsajai, Lalmati, Guwahati. 10.07.2018.
2283 VI MATHEMATICS CBSE OISHIKI DEY FATHER JOYDEEP DEY MOTHER SUMONA DEY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 14.07.2018.
2284 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE DIBYAJYOTI BORUAH FATHER DEVAKANTA BORUAH MOTHER MRINALI BORUAH Kendriya Vidyalaya IOC Noonmati 19.07.2018.
2285 VI ASSAMESE HINDI CBSE SURANJANA BARUAH FATHER UJJAL BARUAH MOTHER PRIYANKA BARUAH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 17.07.2018.
2286 XI ECONOMICS CBSE DEBOLINA MAHANTA SOUMARJYOTI BHUYAN ARUNIMA MAHANTA AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL GARCHUK 19.07.2018.
2287 X BIOLOGY CBSE VIDIT BARKATAKY BANDITA BARKATAKY PARICHIT BARKATAKY GURUKUL GRAMMAR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL 26.07.2018.
2288 IX SCIENCE CBSE ARZOO MAJHI FATHER BARIAL MAJHI MOTHER LILY MAJHI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 25.07.2018.
2289 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE ARZOO MAJHI FATHER BARIAL MAJHI MOTHER LILY MAJHI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 25.07.2018.
2290 IX SANSKRIT CBSE ARZOO MAJHI FATHER BARIAL MAJHI MOTHER LILY MAJHI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 25.07.2018.
2291 VII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE PRITHIBI MOHAN MAJHI FATHER BARIAL MAJHI MOTHER LILY MAJHI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 25.07.2018.
2292 XII PHYSICS CBSE PRIYANSH PRATAP MAHESH KUMAR Max International School DELHI 28.07.2018.
2293 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE PRIYANSH PRATAP MAHESH KUMAR Max International School DELHI 28.07.2018.
2294 VI MATHS SCIENCE ENGLISH GRAMMAR CBSE ESHA CHETRY KRISHNA CHETRY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL LOKHRA 28.07.2018.
2295 VI SANSKRIT HINDI CBSE ESHA CHETRY KRISHNA CHETRY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL LOKHRA 28.07.2018.
2296 XII POLITICAL SCIENCE ISC JAIBA TANBI FATHER ZAKIR HUSSAIN MOTHER TANMANA CHOUDHURY The Assam Valley School, TEZPUR, ASSAM 28.07.2018.
2296 XII POLITICAL SCIENCE ISC JAIBA TANBI FATHER ZAKIR HUSSAIN MOTHER TANMANA CHOUDHURY The Assam Valley School, TEZPUR, ASSAM 14.12.2018.
2297 XII SOCIOLOGY ISC JAIBA TANBI FATHER ZAKIR HUSSAIN MOTHER TANMANA CHOUDHURY The Assam Valley School, TEZPUR, ASSAM 28.07.2018.
2297 XII SOCIOLOGY ISC JAIBA TANBI FATHER ZAKIR HUSSAIN MOTHER TANMANA CHOUDHURY The Assam Valley School, TEZPUR, ASSAM 14.12.2018.
2298 IV MATHEMATICS CBSE KENISHA BORDOLOI FATHER DR BIKASH BORDOLOI MOTHER ISHANI BORUAH Don Bosco Senior Secondary School, Pan Bazaar, Guwahati 28.07.2018.
2299 IV HINDI ASSAMESE CBSE KENISHA BORDOLOI FATHER DR BIKASH BORDOLOI MOTHER ISHANI BORUAH Don Bosco Senior Secondary School, Pan Bazaar, Guwahati 28.07.2018.
2300 V HINDI CBSE RONIT DAS DR NILOTPAL DAS Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School, Amingaon, Guwahati 30.07.2018.
2301 VI MATHEMATICS ENGLISH GRAMMAR CBSE BHOOMI JAIN FATHER DEEPAK JAIN MOTHER ANNU JAIN Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School, Amingaon, Guwahati 30.07.2018.
2302 IX MATHEMATICS PHYSICS CBSE ABHIRUP BORA FATHER PRASANTA KUMAR BORA MOTHER RUMI KALITA Faculty Higher Secondary School, Amingaon, Guwahati 31.07.2018.
2303 VIII MATHEMATICS CBSE DIPNALISHA BORAH PRADEEP KUMAR BORAH Maria’s Public School, Birkuchi, Narengi Tinali, Guwahati 06.08.2018.
2304 UPSC GEOGRAPHY Civil Services Exam KRISHNESHA BORA MINENDRA NARAYAN BORAH Civil Services Exam 07.08.2018.
2305 IV MATHEMATICS CBSE MAHEEN RAHMAN FATHER MANOWAR RAHMAN MOTHER RAJIFA BEGUM LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL, HATIGAON 06.08.2018.
2306 I ALL SUBJECTS ICSE MANVI AGARWALA  ANUP AGARWALA Sanskriti -The Gurukul,GARCHUK, Guwahati 06.08.2018.
2307 X MATHEMATICS CBSE PRATYAKSH KAKOTI NANDINI KAKOTI MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL 10.08.2018.
2308 X SCIENCE CBSE PRATYAKSH KAKOTI NANDINI KAKOTI MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL 10.08.2018.
2309 VIII MATHEMATICS CBSE NAEM MAHFUJ FATHER NASID MAHFUJ MOTHER WASIFI ZEBA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 13.08.2018.
2310 I ASSAMESE CBSE ABHINAVA CHOUDHURY SOMNATH CHOUDHURY Holy Home (Sr) Secondary School Maghuapara, Pamohi, Gorchuk 14.08.2018.
2311 VI MATHEMATICS SCIENCE IGCSE COSMIC DAS SACHINDRA DAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GUWAHATI 13.08.2018.
2311 VI MATHEMATICS SCIENCE IGCSE COSMIC DAS SACHINDRA DAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GUWAHATI 13.08.2018.
2312 X SCIENCE CBSE MEGHALI SARANIA FATHER LAKHESWAR SARANIA MOTHER PADMA RANI SARANIA Kendriya Vidyalaya Khanapara 09.08.2018.
2313 IX MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE EMRIE ASHIQUE ANSARY MOTHER MRS ELA REHMAN AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL, GARCHUK, GUWAHATI 13.08.2018.
2314 IX ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE EMRIE ASHIQUE ANSARY MOTHER MRS ELA REHMAN AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL, GARCHUK, GUWAHATI 13.08.2018.
2315 IX PHYSICS CBSE RISHAV BORGOHAIN FATHER BANI KANTA BORGOHAIN SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR  13.08.2018.
2316 VII ENGLISH CBSE KHUSHI KUMARI HARSH KUMAR RUCHI KUMARI FATHER SAWITANAND SINGH Maharishi Vidya Mandir School, Vidya Mandir Path, Barsajai 13.08.2018.
2317 B TECH III RD SEM MATHEMATICS Sikkim Manipal University DEVARAJ KISHORE PARASAR FATHER ASHOK KUMAR SARMA MOTHER KANIKA SARMA Sikkim Manipal Institute of Technology 13.08.2018.
2318 PREPARATORY  ENGLISH CBSE SYED SHAYAAN PARVEZ SYED SHAHZAHAN HOLY HOME SCHOOL, BELTOLA 09.08.2018.
2319 VIII ENGLISH IGCSE DEEPSHIKHA AGARWALA MAHESH KUMAR AGARWALA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GUWAHATI 16.08.2018.
2320 V ENGLISH ICSE AMAN AGARWALA ANUP AGARWALA Sanskriti -The Gurukul,GARCHUK, Guwahati 16.08.2018.
2321 KG ALL SUBJECTS CBSE YUVANSH GOGOI FATHER BITTU GOGOI MOTHER RUMIYA GOGOI KID VEDA KAHILIPARA 16.08.2018.
2322 X MATHS PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CBSE AYAN ARNALE BORTHAKUR SISTER BAGMITA BORTHAKUR Kendriya Vidyalaya, Narangi केन्द्रीय विद्यालय नारंगी 17.08.2018.
2323 X ENGLISH CBSE ASHMANPREET KAUR BIRENDRA SINGH BALJIT KAUR Maharishi Vidya Mandir Public School,Panikhaiti 17.08.2018.
2324 XI PHYSICS CBSE UDDIPTA KAKATI FATHER GANESH KAKATI MOTHER SUBHALAKSHMI NATH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA, GUWAHATI 18.08.2018.
2325 VI  ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE PREKSHA MOTH FATHER JAI KUMAR MOTH MOTHER NIRAJ MOTH Don Bosco Senior Secondary School, Pan Bazaar, Guwahati 18.08.2018.
2326 VII CHEMISTRY BIOLOGY CBSE ARNAB DAS FATHER PULAKANANDA DAS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA, GUWAHATI 27.08.2018.
2327 VII ENGLISH CBSE AAYUSH MISHRA FATHER UJJWAL MISHRA Maria’s Public School, Birkuchi, Narengi Tinali, Guwahati 18.08.2018.
2328 VI ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE IGCSE GOURAV AGARWALA MAHESH KUMAR AGARWALA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL Cambridge GUWAHATI 21.08.2018.
2329 VII ASSAMESE CBSE Drishti Bhagawati Mitali Chakravorty Narayana School Guwahati 28.08.2018.
2330 XII PHYSICS CBSE ANURAG CHOUDHURY RAMENDRA CHOUDHURY SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR  29.08.2018.
2331 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE AMAAN HUSSAIN BARBHUYAN AKTAR HUSSAIN BARBHUYAN SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR  29.08.2018.
2332 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE ANURAG CHOUDHURY RAMENDRA CHOUDHURY SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR  29.08.2018.
2333 XII PHYSICS CBSE Ishan Anthony Sanjay Anthony Don Bosco Senior Secondary School, Pan Bazaar, Guwahati 30.08.2018.
2334 XI CHEMISTRY AHSEC PALKY BARUAH FATHER JYOTI PRASAD NATH MOTHER PARUL BARUAH  SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE, GANESHGURI 29.08.2018.
2335 XII PASSED  MATHEMATICS CBSE SHANE JARDINE M MOMIN GARY CH MOMIN St John’s International Residential School, Chennai  28.08.2018.
2336 X SCIENCE CBSE TEJASWI NAYAN FATHER NAYAN JYOTI BARMAN MOTHER RUMAMANI DEKA Don Bosco Senior Secondary School, Pan Bazaar, Guwahati 29.08.2018.
2337 IX MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE BHARGABI SINHA FATHER PARTHA SINHA MOTHER BINITA SINGHA Godwins School, Lokhra 24.08.2018.
2338 XI SOCIOLOGY CBSE JITALAKSHMI GOSWAMI JAYANTA GOSWAMI Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School 31.08.2018.
2339 XII PHYSICS CBSE BHADRAJEET KULI FATHER BHUPEN KULI MOTHER LUKUMONI KULI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA, GUWAHATI 31.08.2018.
2340 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE BHADRAJEET KULI FATHER BHUPEN KULI MOTHER LUKUMONI KULI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA, GUWAHATI 31.08.2018.
2341 XII  ECONOMICS AHSEC ARUP JYOTI BHUYAN MOTHER BORNALI BHUYAN Diphu Commerce College, Diphu, Assam 29.08.2018.
2342 BBA  BUSINESS MATHEMATICS DIBRUGARH UNIVERSITY ALISHA AHMED NIZAM AHMED NERIM Group of Institutions 04.09.2018.
2343 V MATHEMATICS ENGLISH CBSE ZUBEEN BHARALI FATHER NIKON BHARALI NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LOKHRA 03.09.2018.
2344 XI PHYSICS CBSE AMAAN HUSSAIN BARBHUYAN AKTAR HUSSAIN BARBHUYAN SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR  03.09.2018.
2345 II ALL SUBJECTS ICSE GUNJAN AGARWALA MAHESH KUMAR AGARWALA Sanskriti -The Gurukul,GARCHUK, Guwahati 31.08.2018.
2345 II ALL SUBJECTS ICSE GUNJAN AGARWALA MAHESH KUMAR AGARWALA Sanskriti -The Gurukul,GARCHUK, Guwahati 31.08.2018.
2346 V MATHEMATICS IT ICSE AMAN AGARWALA ANUP AGARWALA Sanskriti -The Gurukul,GARCHUK, Guwahati 31.08.2018.
2347 X SCIENCE CBSE Pratibha Barua Dipankar Barua Kendriya Vidyalaya Khanapara 30.08.2018.
2348 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE RICHA RAIJUNG BIDU KUMAR RAIJUNG MOMI RAIJUNG NPS International School, Lokhra 05.09.2018.
2349 III  ALL SUBJECTS CBSE AYUSHI BASUMATARY FATHER FWILAO BASUMATARY MOTHER DURGA BASUMATARY NPS International School, Lokhra 30.08.2018.
2350 ENG III SEM ACCOUNTANCY ECONOMICS Directorate of Technical Education, Assam HRISHIKESH DAS FATHER PULAKANANDA DAS ASSAM ENGINEERING INSTITUTE,CHANDMARI 19.09.2018.
2351 XII INFORMATION PRACTICES CBSE NAMRATA CHATTERJEE   ANUP KUMAR CHATTERJEE KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 06.09.2018.
2351 XII INFORMATION PRACTICES CBSE NAMRATA CHATTERJEE   ANUP KUMAR CHATTERJEE KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 06.09.2018.
2352 XII ECONOMICS CBSE LANLEIMA LAISHRAM L SOROJINI DEVI AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL, GARCHUK, GUWAHATI 06.09.2018.
2353 XII INFORMATION PRACTICES CBSE LANLEIMA LAISHRAM L SOROJINI DEVI AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL, GARCHUK, GUWAHATI 06.09.2018.
2354 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE Ishan Anthony Sanjay Anthony Don Bosco Senior Secondary School, Pan Bazaar, Guwahati 09.09.2018.
2355 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE Ishan Anthony Sanjay Anthony Don Bosco Senior Secondary School, Pan Bazaar, Guwahati 09.09.2018.
2356 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE Hrishiraj Sawan  Sanjib Goswami NPS International School, Lokhra 11.09.2018.
2356 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE Hrishiraj Sawan  FATHER SANJIB GOSWAMI MOTHER RUBEEMA SHARMA NPS International School, Lokhra 11.09.2018.
2357 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE ANWESHA NEOG SURAJIT NEOG NPS International School, Lokhra 12.09.2018.
2358 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE AMAAN HUSSAIN BARBHUYAN AKTAR HUSSAIN BARBHUYAN SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR  17.09.2018.
2359 XI XII Data Entry Operations NIOS FARZANA AZIM CHOWDHURY AZIM UDDIN CHOWDHURY National Institute Of Open Schooling  18.09.2018.
2360 VII MATHEMATICS CBSE MUSHFI KH BORBHUYAN SAHIDA K BORBHUYAN MAHARSHI VIDYAMANDIR, BARSAJAI, IV 19.09.2018.
2361 XI BIOLOGY CBSE AFIA MAHFUZA PIAR MD MUZTABA PIAR SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE 19.09.2018.
2362 XI ENGLISH CBSE AFIA MAHFUZA PIAR MD MUZTABA PIAR SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE 19.09.2018.
2363 X SCIENCE CBSE TUYAM TUSHAR MEDHI NAVA JYOTI MEDHI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA, GUWAHATI 21.09.2018.
2364 XI PHYSICS CBSE AFRITH RAHMAN ANISUR RAHMAN SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE GANESHGURI 21.09.2018.
2365 VIII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE MASTER ARKOPRAVO SARKAR ALOKE KUMAR SARKAR ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, BASISTHA, GUWAHATI 24.09.2018.
2366 VIII ENGLISH CBSE MASTER ARKOPRAVO SARKAR ALOKE KUMAR SARKAR ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, BASISTHA, GUWAHATI 24.09.2018.
2367 X MATHEMATICS CBSE WRITTIK BASUMATARY DIBAN BASUMATARY SAI R.N.S Academy, Kahilipara, Guwahati 24.09.2018.
2368 X MATHEMATICS CBSE ANWESHA DIGANTA SAIKIA DIGANTA SAIKIA SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY,DISPUR 26.09.2018.
2369 VIII MATHEMATICS CBSE ARCHITA NATH ADITYA SANKAR NATH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 31.09.2018.
2370 XI BIOLOGY CBSE AROHAN BORO DR SURABHI BORO DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 28.09.2018.
2371 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE SHEKHAR PRITAM CHALIHA BULI NEOG CHALIHA HOLY HOME SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL 27.09.2018.
2372 VIII ENGLISH CBSE PRACHURJYA DARSHAN OLEMYAN PARAG KUMAR DEKA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 30.09.2018.
2373 XII PHYSICS CBSE SHEKHAR PRITAM CHALIHA BULI NEOG CHALIHA HOLY HOME SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL 03.10.2018.
2374 XII COMPUTER SCIENCE CBSE ANURAG CHOUDHURY RAMENDRA CHOUDHURY SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR  04.10.2018.
2375 XII PHYSICS CBSE BISHAL KALITA FATHER DANDIRAM KALITA MOTHER BIJU KALITA AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL, GARCHUK, GUWAHATI 04.10.2018.
2376 IX ENGLISH CBSE HANSRAJ SAIKIA FATHER MRIGANKA SAIKIA MOTHER JURI SAIKIA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 05.10.2018.
2377 X MATHEMATICS CBSE DEBARGHYA ROY JOYDEEP ROY NPS International School, Lokhra 08.10.2018.
2378 XII PHYSICS CBSE TANUSHREE CHANGKAKOTI DR MADHURJYA CHANGKAKOTI SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR  09.10.2018.
2379 II MATHS ENGLISH COMPUTER CBSE JYOTIRADITYA RAY FATHER RAJMOHAN RAY MOTHER RUPA RAY NPS International School, Lokhra 09.10.2018.
2380 VI COMPUTER SCIENCE CBSE ABHILASHA RAY FATHER RAJMOHAN RAY MOTHER RUPA RAY NPS International School, Lokhra 09.10.2018.
2381 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE MADHURJYA KUMAR DAS MOTHER PRANATI DAS SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR  12.10.2018.
2382 XII PASSED PHYSICS Indian School Certificate (ISC) DORJEE LHAMU SERMUPA YESHI TSEWANG SERMUPA All Saints’ College- Nainital Uttarakhand 11.10.2018.
2383 XII PASSED CHEMISTRY Indian School Certificate (ISC) DORJEE LHAMU SERMUPA YESHI TSEWANG SERMUPA All Saints’ College- Nainital Uttarakhand 11.10.2018.
2383 XII PASSED CHEMISTRY Indian School Certificate (ISC) DORJEE LHAMU SERMUPA YESHI TSEWANG SERMUPA All Saints’ College- Nainital Uttarakhand 11.10.2018.
2384 IX SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE AAYESHA DEY FATHER NABARUN DEY MOTHER TANIMA DEY Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School Guwahati  10.11.2018.
2385 X Geography Topography ICSE HARSH JALAN FATHER AJAY JALAN MOTHER BABITA JALAN Sanskriti The Gurukul, GARCHUK, Guwahati, Assam  23.10.2018.
2386 X SCIENCE CBSE ROUNAK GAUTAM FATHER RANJIT PHUKAN MOTHER GAYATRI DEVI NPS International School, Lokhra 23.10.2018.
2387 XII ACCOUNTANCY CBSE VARUN KONTHOUJAM FATHER PRITHVIRAJ KONTHOUJAM ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL LOKHRA 25.10.2018.
2388 X MATHEMATICS CBSE Pratibha Barua Dipankar Barua Kendriya Vidyalaya Khanapara 26.10.2018.
2388 X MATHEMATICS CBSE Pratibha Barua Dipankar Barua Kendriya Vidyalaya Khanapara 26.10.2018.
2389 V MATHEMATICS, SCIENCE, ENGLISH CBSE AASTHA SARMA FATHER UTPAL SARMA MOTHER MANIKA DEVI FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMINGAON 25.10.2018.
2390 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE SYEDA TANDIS ZAINA CHISTIE SYED MD ZAHID CHISTIE KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 24.10.2018.
2391 VIII MATHEMATICS, SCIENCE, ENGLISH CBSE SWARAJ PRASAD SHAMBHU PRASAD Maharishi Vidya Mandir School, Vidya Mandir Path, Barsajai 31.10.2018.
2392 X PHYSICS CBSE MOUSAM BORA PALLAB KUMAR BORA ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL BASISTHA 31.10.2018.
2393 XI PHYSICS CBSE SUSANNA VELVANUTE R SANGMA MOTHER ROSE SAITY R SANGMA Don Bosco Senior Secondary School, Pan Bazaar, Guwahati 01.11.2018.
2394 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE PRAHAST GARG FATHER PRABHAT GARG MOTHER SAROJ GARG Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School Guwahati  31.10.2018.
2395 IX SCIENCE CBSE PRAHAST GARG FATHER PRABHAT GARG MOTHER SAROJ GARG Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School Guwahati  31.10.2018.
2396 VIII ENGLISH CBSE DEBNARAYAN BHATTACHARJEE FATHER DEBORSHI BHATTACHARJEE MOTHER SADEPTA GOSWAMI BHATTACHARJEE Hindustani Kendriya Vidyalaya,Bhangagarh, Guwahati, Assam 781005 30.10.2018.
2397 VII SCIENCE CBSE PRATISTHA KASHYAP FATHER SUPRATIM DAS MOTHER NAVANEETA SAHARIA Don Bosco Senior Secondary School, Pan Bazaar, Guwahati 01.11.2018.
2398 VIII SCIENCE CBSE JIGYASU ALOK KAKOTY ALOK KAKOTY Don Bosco Senior Secondary School, Pan Bazaar, Guwahati 02.11.2018.
2399 X PHYSICS CHEMISTRY ICSE KHUSHI BASUMATARY JAGMOHAN BASUMATARY The Assam Valley School, TEZPUR, ASSAM 05.11.2018.
2400 X GEOGRAPHY ICSE KHUSHI BASUMATARY JAGMOHAN BASUMATARY The Assam Valley School, TEZPUR, ASSAM 05.11.2018.
2401 X SCIENCE CBSE MAYURAKSHI BAISHYA DR. ACHYUT CHANDRA BAISHYA EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR NHM ASSAM Maharishi Vidya Mandir School 05.11.2018.
2402 XII BIOLOGY CBSE TOKKINI CHAKMA SAMUEL CHAKMA SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE GANESHGURI 06.11.2018.
2403 XI POLITICAL SCIENCE SOCIOLOGY CBSE SUKANYA DEWRI DIPU DEWRI ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI 10.11.2018.
2404 VIII MATHEMATICS CBSE LINDSAY  LANGTHASA FATHER DIPENDU LANGTHASA MOTHER LIMDI LANGTHASA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 10.11.2018.
2405 III  MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE AYUSHI BASUMATARY FATHER FWILAO BASUMATARY MOTHER DURGA BASUMATARY NPS International School, Lokhra 12.11.2018.
2406 XII PHYSICS CBSE OLIVIA ISHORARY GEORGE ISHORARY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 13.10.2018.
2407 XII PHYSICS CBSE MOBRUR A LASKAR FATHER MUHSIN ALI LASKAR MOTHER MOMTAZ BEGUM SAI RNS ACADEMY KAHILIPARA 13.11.2018.
2408 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE MOBRUR A LASKAR FATHER MUHSIN ALI LASKAR MOTHER MOMTAZ BEGUM SAI RNS ACADEMY KAHILIPARA 13.11.2018.
2409 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE DWMWI BASUMATARY DURGA BASUMATARY NPS International School, Lokhra 12.11.2018.
2410 XI ACCOUNTANCY CBSE DWMWI BASUMATARY DURGA BASUMATARY NPS International School, Lokhra 12.11.2018.
2411 XII PHYSICS CBSE MADHURJYA KUMAR DAS MOTHER PRANATI DAS SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR  14.11.2018.
2412 X HINDI CBSE TEJASWI NAYAN FATHER NAYAN JYOTI BARMAN MOTHER RUMAMANI DEKA Don Bosco Senior Secondary School, Pan Bazaar, Guwahati 14.11.2018.
2413 XI PHYSICS CBSE JAYEETA PATHAK FATHER RATNESWAR PATHAK MOTHER RAJLAKSHMI PATHAK Don Bosco Senior Secondary School, Pan Bazaar, Guwahati 15.11.2018.
2414 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE JAYEETA PATHAK FATHER RATNESWAR PATHAK MOTHER RAJLAKSHMI PATHAK Don Bosco Senior Secondary School, Pan Bazaar, Guwahati 15.11.2018.
2415 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE ANUSHRIYA TALUKDAR FATHER ANJAN TALUKDAR MOTHER PAPARI TALUKDAR FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL AMINGAON GUWAHATI 15.11.2018.
2416 IX SCIENCE CBSE EMRIE ASHIQUE ANSARY MOTHER MRS ELA REHMAN AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL, GARCHUK, GUWAHATI 16.11.2018.
2417 IX SCIENCE CBSE SHREYASHI SAIKIA FATHER RAJIB KUMAR SAIKIA MOTHER NIKU MAHANTA SAIKIA GURUKUL GRAMMAR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, GEETANAGAR 19.11.2018.
2418 IX PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CBSE SHOAIB AMAN AMANUR RAHMAN MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL, NARENGI, GUWAHATI 19.11.2018.
2419 XII HISTORY CBSE SNOWBEE DAS DIPEN DAS MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL, NARENGI, GUWAHATI 20.11.2018.
2420 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE DIPAKSI ATTRAYA FATHER GAUTAM KUMAR SHARMA MOTHER ARCHANA SHARMA Don Bosco Senior Secondary School,Panbajar 20.11.2018.
2421 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE DIPAKSI ATTRAYA FATHER GAUTAM KUMAR SHARMA MOTHER ARCHANA SHARMA Don Bosco Senior Secondary School,Panbajar 20.11.2018.
2422 XII ACCOUNTANCY BUSINESS STUDIES CBSE YAIPHABA YUMNAM YUMMAM SUNIL SINGH FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL AMINGAON GUWAHATI 22.11.2018.
2423 XII PASSED PHYSICS CBSE RIKEE TALUKDAR FATHER UPANANDA TALUKDAR MOTHER DEEPAMANI TALUKDAR Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School,Dispur,Sarumotoria,Guwahati 21.11.2018.
2424 III  ALL SUBJECTS CBSE YASH CHHAJER FATHER MAHENDER CHHAJER MOTHER JYOTI CHHAJER ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL LOKHRA 24.11.2018.
2425 X MATHEMATICS CBSE AAYUSHMAN ATTREYA FATHED SAURAV SHARMA MOTHER MITALI SHARMA Maharishi Vidya Mandir School, PANIKAITI 27.11.2018.
2426 VIII MATHEMATICS ICSE DEEPSHIKHA AGARWALA MAHESH KUMAR AGARWALA SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL LOKHRA 28.11.2018.
2427 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE PRAGYAN JYOTI BORTHAKUR FATHER ARUP JYOTI BORTHAKUR NPS International School, Lokhra 27.11.2018.
2428 X MATHEMATICS CBSE BOMLEN BASAR FATHER KARBOM BASAR MOTHER NYAI BASAR FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL AMINGAON GUWAHATI 28.11.2018.
2429 X SCIENCE CBSE BOMLEN BASAR FATHER KARBOM BASAR MOTHER NYAI BASAR FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL AMINGAON GUWAHATI 28.11.2018.
2430 X SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE BOMLEN BASAR FATHER KARBOM BASAR MOTHER NYAI BASAR FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL AMINGAON GUWAHATI 28.11.2018.
2431 XII ENTRANCE PHYSICS CBSE SHRUTI SARMA FATHER RAMEN SARMA MOTHER ARATI GOSWAMI SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE GANESHGURI 03.12.2018.
2432 X BIOLOGY IGCSE IPSITA SINHA ROY FATHER MURALI DHAR ROY MOTHER DIPIKA SINHA ROY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. 05.12.2018.
2433 XI PHYSICS ISC RISHANKA CHAKRAVORTY FATHER DHRUBAJYOTI CHAKRAVORTY MOTHER BORNALI BOROOAH MAYO COLLEGE GIRTS SCHOOL, AJMER 04.12.2018.
2434 XI MATHEMATICS ISC RISHANKA CHAKRAVORTY FATHER DHRUBAJYOTI CHAKRAVORTY MOTHER BORNALI BOROOAH MAYO COLLEGE GIRTS SCHOOL, AJMER 04.12.2018.
2435 XII PHYSICS CBSE SAHIL RAHMAN FATHER JAMIR RAHMAN MOTHER SUMI RAHMAN CHRIST SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, UMIAM 11.12.2018.
2436 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE SAHIL RAHMAN FATHER JAMIR RAHMAN MOTHER SUMI RAHMAN CHRIST SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, UMIAM 11.12.2018.
2437 XII PHYSICS CBSE Hrishiraj Sawan  FATHER SANJIB GOSWAMI MOTHER RUBEEMA SHARMA NPS International School, Lokhra 13.12.2018.
2438 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE SUMIT MANDAL FATHER RATAN CHANDRA MANDAL MOTHER DOLA RANI MANDAL Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School, Lalmati 13.12.2018.
2439 VIII ENGLISH CBSE GYANDEEP TALUKDAR FATHER DR GUNAJIT TALUKDAR MOTHER RUMI BORAH Faculty Higher Secondary School, Amingaon 13.12.2018.
2440 X MATHEMATICS CBSE MAYOOKHI DEKA FATHER BISHNU DEKA MOTHER DR JONALI MUDOI Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti Schohool, Amingaon, Guwahati 18.12.2018.
2441 VIII ENGLISH CBSE ARCHITA NATH ADITYA SANKAR NATH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 20.12.2018.
2442 XII PHYSICS CBSE SYED MINHAZ FATHER MAINUL HAQUE MOTHER RINA BEGAM South Point School, Barsapara, Guwahati 21.12.2018.
Back To Top