skip to Main Content

Students 2017 Scientia Tutorials

 

ENROLLMENT NUMBER CLASS SUBJECTS BOARD STUDENT NAME GUARDIAN NAME SCHOOL & COLLEGE DATE OF ADMISSION
1001 XI PHYSICS AHSEC RISHAB BISWAS FATHER MANOJ BISWAS B. Borooah College, Guwahati, Assam. 28.11.2017.
1002 XI PHYSICS AHSEC SNEHA SARKAR NUPUR SARKAR B. Borooah College, Guwahati, Assam. 28.11.2017.
1003 XI CHEMISTRY AHSEC RISHAB BISWAS FATHER MANOJ BISWAS B. Borooah College, Guwahati, Assam. 28.11.2017.
1004 XI CHEMISTRY AHSEC SNEHA SARKAR NUPUR SARKAR B. Borooah College, Guwahati, Assam. 28.11.2017.
1217 V EVE ENGLISH CBSE ARYAN BORO SURABHI BORO DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 14.05.2017.
1218 X PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CBSE AROHAN BORO SURABHI BORO DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 05.04.2017.
1220 VI MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE ANUBHAV BHATTACHARJEE SANDEEPAN BHATTACHARJEE ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI 17.03.2017.
1228 VI MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE KASTURI AAJON AYENGIA BISHNU JAID DON BOSCO SCHOOL PANBAJAR 26.03.2017.
1240 VII SCIENCE ENG GRAMMER COM SCIENCE CBSE BIBHASH KASHYAP BIPANCHI KASHYAP AMAR JYOTI KALITA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA 14.03.2017.
1271 V MATHEMATICS CBSE ARYAN BORO DR SURABHI BORO DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 17.05.2017.
1280 X MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE SNOWBEE DAS DIPEN DAS MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL 18.04.2017.
1284 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE AYUSHMAAN RAJKHOWA DR BAISHALEE RAJKHOWA ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL LOKHRA 20.04.2017.
1340 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE KOMMAL WAHENGBAM W PRABIN KUMAR SINGH ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL LOKHRA 02.05.2017.
1341 VI MATHEMATICS CBSE SHAKSHI DAS DILIP DAS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL 17.05.2017.
1346 VII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE ENGLISH CBSE ADITYA NAYAN GOSWAMI DR RUPNARAYAN GOSWAMI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 27.04.2017.
1347 VII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE ENGLISH CBSE BISHAKHA BORTHAKUR DR ATANU BORTHAKUR DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 27.04.2017.
1368 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE ARYAMAN RAJKHOWA BEDANTA MADHAB RAJKHOWA ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL LOKHRA 11.05.2017.
1383 XII PHYSICS CBSE HRIDOY JYOTI BORDOLOI DHURBAJYOTI BORDOLOI DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR 20.05.2017.
1400 X MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE AYUSHMAN KASHYAP JOY PRAKASH DAS Maria’s Public School 28.04.2017.
1405 VII ENG SOCIAL ASS HINDI CBSE AVISHRUTI DAS DR ROCTIM UJJWAL DAS Holy Child School Guwahati 02.06.2017.
1406 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE EESHIKA CHAKRABORTY SANJIB CHAKRABORTY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 07.06.2017.
1414 IX PHYSICS MATHEMATICS CBSE SRINJOY BHATTACHARJEE ABHIJIT BHATTACHARJEE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA 07.06.2017.
1415 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE ARYAMAN RAJKHOWA BEDANTA MADHAB RAJKHOWA ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL LOKHRA 11.06.2017.
1428 XII PHYSICS CBSE KAMAKSHI DEY NABARUN DEY Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School Guwahati 14.06.2017.
1429 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE KAMAKSHI DEY NABARUN DEY Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School Guwahati 14.06.2017.
1430 XII BIOLOGY CBSE KAMAKSHI DEY NABARUN DEY Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School Guwahati 14.06.2017.
1446 XI XII CHEMISTRY CBSE ANKITA KONWAR JADAB KONWAR ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL 01.07.2017.
1461 XII ACCOUNTANCY ISC ALISHA AHMED NIZAM AHMED SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL 27.03.2017.
1490 VII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE AAYUSHEE PATEL BHUPESH PATEL DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 27.03.2017.
1492 IV MATHEMATICS SCIENCE ICSE DREEA KASHYAP B.J. KALITA Sanskriti The Gurukul 25.04.2017.
1536 VIII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE JYOTISHMAN KALITA MUKUNDA KALITA DON BOSCO SCHOOL, PANBAZAR 31.03.2017.
1537 VIII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE PREM DEY PRATAP DEY Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School 31.03.2017.
1542 XII PHYSICS CBSE ARYAMAN RAJKHOWA BEDANTA MADHAB RAJKHOWA ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL LOKHRA 20.08.2017.
1553 VIII MATHEMATICS CBSE DIVYA MAHESH VASWANI MAHESH VASWANI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 23.03.2017.
1567 XI POLITICAL ENGLISH EDUCATION CBSE NAMRATA CHATTERJEE ANUP KUMAR CHATTERJEE KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 10.05.2017.
1568 IV MATHEMATICS CBSE PRAGYAN ANIL HANDIQUE ANIL KUMAR HANDIQUE DON BOSCO SCHOOL, PANBAZAR 04.01.2017.
1588 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE HRISHIKA SHARMA JAYANTA KUMAR SHARMA NPS International School 22.09.2017.
1590 VII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE PRINCE LASKAR BINOY LASKAR ARUNA PHUKAN DON BOSCO SCHOOL PANBAJAR 17.03.2017.
1595 XII PHYSICS CBSE ABHIGYAN KHAUND TIRTHANKAR KHAUND DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 14.10.2017.
1597 VIII MATHEMATICS CBSE PRACHURJYA DARSHAN OLEMYAN PARAG KUMAR DEKA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 18.10.2017.
1608 X HINDI CBSE TONMOY DAS DILIP DAS ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL 08.05.2017.
1611 X SCIENCE CBSE UDDIPTA KAKATI GANESH KAKATI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 17.12.2017.
1661 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE RUCHITA DAS DIPAK DAS Sai Vikas Junior College 25.04.2017.
1681 IX MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE HANSRAJ SAIKIA FATHER MRIGANKA SAIKIA MOTHER JURI SAIKIA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 05.10.2017.
1688 X MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE PRECICA MASLAI D UPHING MASLAI Royal Global School 23.12.2017.
1721 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE NISHANT CHOUDHURY ANUPAM CHOUDHURY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 05.05.2017.
1723 XII PHYSICS CBSE SAMALOY HAZARIKA MRIDUL HAZARIKA STUTI HAZARIKA NPS International School 28.02.2017.
1724 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE SAMALOY HAZARIKA MRIDUL HAZARIKA STUTI HAZARIKA NPS International School 28.02.2017.
1725 VII MATHEMATICS CBSE PRATYUSH KUMAR RABHA PRANAB KUMAR RABHA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 08.03.2017.
1726 XI XII BIOLOGY AHSEC POOJA DAS NITUMONI DAS MORIGAON COLLEGE 01.03.2017.
1727 IX SCIENCE CBSE GARGI KASHYAP ANIL DAS SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY 16.03.2017.
1728 XI XII ORGANIC CHEMISTRY CBSE PARISMITA YASMIN RAFIK ALI GUWAHATI PUBLIC SCHOOL 17.03.2017.
1729 XII PHYSICS CBSE PRATIK BARUA DIPANKAR BARUA Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School 20.03.2017.
1730 XII PHYSICS CBSE DHRITIMAN DAS KAILASH DAS Maharishi Vidya Mandir Public School, Barsajai 21.03.2017.
1731 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE DHRITIMAN DAS KAILASH DAS Maharishi Vidya Mandir Public School, Barsajai 21.03.2017.
1732 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE DHRITIMAN DAS KAILASH DAS Maharishi Vidya Mandir Public School, Barsajai 21.03.2017.
1733 X SCIENCE CBSE VINAYAK GOSWAMI MANISH GOSWAMI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 24.03.2017.
1734 X MATHEMATICS CBSE VINAYAK GOSWAMI MANISH GOSWAMI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 24.03.2017.
1735 XII PHYSICS CBSE DIPANKAR CHOUDHURY PAWAN NATH NPS International School, Lokhra 14.03.2017.
1736 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE DIPANKAR CHOUDHURY PAWAN NATH NPS International School, Lokhra 14.03.2017.
1737 VI SOCIAL SCIENCE ENGLISH CBSE KASTURI AAJON AYENGIA BISHNU JAID DON BOSCO SCHOOL PANBAJAR 26.03.2017.
1738 XII BIOLOGY CBSE BIKRAM ADITYA DAS KHAGEN KUMAR DAS SAI R.N.S Academy 24.03.2017.
1739 IV MATHS SCIENCE COMPUTER CBSE KRISHTI HAJOWARY DALIM KALITA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 24.03.2017.
1740 IV ASSAMESE ENGLISH SOCIAL GK CBSE KRISHTI HAJOWARY DALIM KALITA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 24.03.2017.
1741 VII 24.03.2017.
1742 IV ALL SUBJECTS CBSE PRARTHANA BORA DR DEBASISH BORA SPARSH HIGH, GEETANAGAR 26.03.2017.
1743 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE ABHIGYAN KHAUND TIRTHANKAR KHAUND DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 02.04.2017.
1744 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE MAHOON TISSOPI RANJU MILLIKPI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 31.03.2017.
1745 IX SCIENCE CBSE MAHOON TISSOPI RANJU MILLIKPI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 31.03.2017.
1746 X SCIENCE CBSE ANANYA BHARADWAJ CHINMOY CHOUDHURY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 13.10.2017.
1747 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE AMRITA SANGAM RAMCHIARY DR KANDARPA KUMAR RAMCHIARY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL LOKHRA 03.04.2017.
1748 IX SCIENCE CBSE AMRITA SANGAM RAMCHIARY DR KANDARPA KUMAR RAMCHIARY ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL LOKHRA 03.04.2017.
1749 X SCIENCE CBSE RICHA RAIJUNG MOMI RAIJUNG NPS International School, Lokhra 06.04.2017.
1750 X SCIENCE CBSE MERVYN CHAKMA MANOJ CHAKMA NPS International School, Lokhra 06.04.2017.
1751 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE AASTHA DAS GAUTAM DAS ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI 03.04.2017.
1752 XI PHYSICS CBSE HARSHITA BHARADWAJ ANJALI BHATTACHARJEE Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti Academy 03.04.2017.
1753 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE HARSHITA BHARADWAJ ANJALI BHATTACHARJEE Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti Academy 07.04.2017.
1754 XI PHYSICS CBSE RAJDEEP SAHARIA DIPANKAR SAHARIA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 08.04.2017.
1755 VII ENGLISH CBSE HARSHDEEP SAHARIA DIPANKAR SAHARIA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 08.04.2017.
1756 X SCIENCE CBSE SAURABH BHARADWAJ DR UTAL BHARADWAJ Maria’s Public School 11.04.2017.
1757 X ENGLISH CBSE JITALAKSHMI GOSWAMI JAYANTA GOSWAMI Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School 12.04.2017.
1758 X SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE JITALAKSHMI GOSWAMI JAYANTA GOSWAMI Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School 12.04.2017.
1759 VIII SCIENCE MATHEMATICS CBSE TANMOY BORTAMULI MRIDUSMITA BORTAMULI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 21.04.2017.
1760 VIII ENGLISH CBSE TANMOY BORTAMULI MRIDUSMITA BORTAMULI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 21.04.2017.
1761 VII SCIENCE MATHEMATICS CBSE YEESHUKANT JAISHY INDRA PRASAD JAISHY JYOTIKA JAISHY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 21.04.2017.
1762 VII ENGLISH CBSE YEESHUKANT JAISHY INDRA PRASAD JAISHY JYOTIKA JAISHY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 21.04.2017.
1763 VIII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE MADHUSHREE SARMA PRANJAL PRASAD SARMA Maria’s Public School 17.04.2017.
1764 VIII HINDI CBSE MADHUSHREE SARMA PRANJAL PRASAD SARMA Maria’s Public School 17.04.2017.
1765 X MATHEMATICS CBSE AADI A RINGAY CAPT AMIT A RINGAY Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School 17.04.2017.
1766 X MATHEMATICS CBSE PRANAMIKA CHAKRAVARTY SWAPAN KUMAR CHAKRAVARTY Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School 17.04.2017.
1767 III MATHS EVS ENG CBSE ERENE BASUMATARY MRINAL BASUMATARY CARMEL MARY LALROPUI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA 18.04.2017.
1768 III HINDI CBSE ERENE BASUMATARY MRINAL BASUMATARY CARMEL MARY LALROPUI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA 18.04.2017.
1769 XI PHYSICS CBSE OLIVIA ISHORARY GEORGE ISHORARY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 18.04.2017.
1770 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE OLIVIA ISHORARY GEORGE ISHORARY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 18.04.2017.
1771 X PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CBSE DIVIJA MOHAN DR PLABITA C MOHAN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 20.04.2017.
1772 XI PHYSICS CBSE SAILESH PUBIAL AVTAR SINGH PUBIAL Kendriya Vidyalaya, Narangi 14.06.2017.
1773 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE SAILESH PUBIAL AVTAR SINGH PUBIAL Kendriya Vidyalaya, Narangi 14.06.2017.
1774 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE SAILESH PUBIAL AVTAR SINGH PUBIAL Kendriya Vidyalaya, Narangi 14.06.2017.
1775 XII ECONOMICS CBSE URVASHI PHUKAN KALYAN PHUKAN MAYURI PHUKAN Gurukul Grammar Senior Secondary School 24.04.2017.
1776 IX ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE SANJEEVAN BHUYAN GOKUL BHUYAN DR B R PATHAK BHUYAN Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School 18.04.2017.
1776 IX ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE SANJEEVAN BHUYAN GOKUL BHUYAN DR B R PATHAK BHUYAN Shrimanta Shankar Academy Senior Secondary School 18.04.2017.
1777 XII PHYSICS CBSE SACHIN KUMAR PAREEK RAMESH KUMAR PAREEK Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti Academy 18.04.2017.
1778 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE SACHIN KUMAR PAREEK RAMESH KUMAR PAREEK Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti Academy 18.04.2017.
1779 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE SACHIN KUMAR PAREEK RAMESH KUMAR PAREEK Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti Academy 18.04.2017.
1780 IV MATHEMATICS SCIENCE ICSE AMAN AGARWALA ANUP AGARWALA Sanskriti -The Gurukul,GARCHUK, Guwahati 24.04.2017.
1781 V MATHEMATICS SCIENCE IGCSE GOURAV AGARWALA MAHESH KUMAR AGARWALA Cambridge Public School 24.04.2017.
1782 VII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE IGCSE DEEPSHIKHA AGARWALA MAHESH KUMAR AGARWALA Cambridge Public School 24.04.2017.
1783 VII ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE IGCSE DEEPSHIKHA AGARWALA MAHESH KUMAR AGARWALA Cambridge Public School 25.04.2017.
1784 IX SCIENCE CBSE NENGAN PEGU RAJIB PEGU DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 25.04.2017.
1785 VIII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE DHRITIMAN GOGOI JOSABRATA GOGOI South Point School,Barsapara Road, Guwahati 21.04.2017.
1786 XI PHYSICS CBSE S PRITHIDEEPA S NIREN SINGHA NON CONFIRMED 24.04.2017.
1787 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE S PRITHIDEEPA S NIREN SINGHA NON CONFIRMED 24.04.2017.
1788 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE S PRITHIDEEPA S NIREN SINGHA NON CONFIRMED 24.04.2017.
1789 VII MATHEMATICS CBSE MEGHNA TALUKDAR MEGHALI TALUKDAR DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA GUWAHATI 26.04.2017.
1790 X ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE PRECICA MASLAI D UPHING MASLAI JEUTI PUMA Royal Global School 07.06.2017.
1791 X HINDI CBSE PRECICA MASLAI D UPHING MASLAI JEUTI PUMA Royal Global School 07.06.2017.
1792 VII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE ELINA MASLAI D UPHING MASLAI JEUTI PUMA ST. FRANCIS DE SALES HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, NARENGI 07.06.2017.
1793 X ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE TANMOY DAS DILIP DAS Royal Global School 25.04.2017.
1794 VIII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE AAYESHA DEY NABARUN DEY Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti Academy 25.04.2017.
1795 IX ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE PRATYAKSH KAKOTI NANDINI KAKOTI MAHARASHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL 25.04.2017.
1796 XI ACCOUNTANCY CBSE SWARNAV HAZARIKA TULSHI PRASAD HAZARIKA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 25.04.2017.
1797 VIII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE TAPASHYA SAIKIA DR ACHINTA KUMAR SAIKIA Cambridge Public School 05.05.2017.
1798 BA POLITICAL SCIENCE CBSE ANKITA CHATTERJEE ANUP KUMAR CHATTERJEE Arya Vidyapeeth College 27.04.2017.
1799 VII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE COMPUTER CBSE SABINA KHATUN IFTHIKHAR ALI Holy Child School Guwahati 27.04.2017.
1800 VII ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE SABINA KHATUN IFTHIKHAR ALI Holy Child School Guwahati 27.04.2017.
1801 X MATHEMATICS CBSE SHUKTARA GOSWAMI HRIDAY GOSWAMI MANJYOTSNA GOSWAMI City Faculty Higher Secondary School 01.05.2017.
1802 XI PHYSICS CBSE STUTI SHARMA CHANDANA SHARMA City Faculty Higher Secondary School 29.04.2017.
1803 X SCIENCE CBSE TANMOY DAS DILIP DAS Royal Global School 01.05.2017.
1804 X PHYSICS CHEMISTRY SEBA KRISHNA DAS HEMANTA KUMAR DAS Sudarshan Public School 24.04.2017.
1805 BE MATHEMATICS ASTU INDRAJIT BHATTACHARYYA SHANTANOO BHATTACHARYYA Royal Global UNIVERSITY 01.05.2017.
1806 XI PHYSICS CBSE AKANGSHA BISWAS HITANGSHU BISWAS Faculty Higher Secondary School, Amingaon 02.05.2017.
1807 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE AKANGSHA BISWAS HITANGSHU BISWAS Faculty Higher Secondary School, Amingaon 02.05.2017.
1808 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE AKANGSHA BISWAS HITANGSHU BISWAS Faculty Higher Secondary School, Amingaon 02.05.2017.
1809 X MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE SANGEET SAGAR KASHYAP KALYANI KALITA Kendriya Vidyalaya IOC Noonmati 01.08.2017.
1810 X ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE SANGEET SAGAR KASHYAP KALYANI KALITA Kendriya Vidyalaya IOC Noonmati 07.05.2017.
1811 X HINDI CBSE SANGEET SAGAR KASHYAP KALYANI KALITA Kendriya Vidyalaya IOC Noonmati 10.05.2017.
1812 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE OLIVIA ISHORARY GEORGE ISHORARY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 08.05.2017.
1813 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE PRACHURYA SHARMA DR JNANADA PRASAD SARMA South Point School,Barsapara Road, Guwahati 05.05.2017.
1814 X MATHEMATICS CBSE UMAMA CHOUDHURY A N CHOUDHURY SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY,DISPUR 08.05.2017.
1815 VIII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE EESTAA PATNAIK BIPLABI PATNAIK DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 09.05.2017.
1816 B TECH SEM III JAVA SRM UNIVERSITY SHORONNYA DEY JOYDEEP DEY SRM UNIVERSITY,CHENNAI 12.05.2017.
1817 B TECH SEM III C LANGUAGE SRM UNIVERSITY SHORONNYA DEY JOYDEEP DEY SRM UNIVERSITY,CHENNAI 03.05.2017.
1818 X MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE ARNAV BORA INDRAJIT BORA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 04.05.2017.
1819 IX HINDI CBSE KOMMAL WAHENGBAM W PRABIN KUMAR SINGH ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL LOKHRA 15.05.2017.
1820 X SOCIAL SCIENCE ENGLISH CBSE DEBARSHI KALITA APURBA KUMAR KALITA HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA 15.05.2017.
1821 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE KARIA EMMA LERINA DR NIKHINI MAO DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA 16.05.2017.
1822 IX HINDI CBSE KARIA EMMA LERINA DR NIKHINI MAO DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA 16.05.2017.
1823 V ASSAMESE HINDI CBSE NOEL LERINA DR NIKHINI MAO DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA 16.05.2017.
1824 XI XII BIOLOGY CBSE ANKITA KONWAR JADAB KONWAR ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL 17.05.2017.
1825 IX ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE MAROOF HUSSAIN MAHTAB HUSSAIN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 19.05.2017.
1826 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE OISHIK SAIKIA MONALISA SAIKIA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 10.06.2017.
1827 X MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE SANJANA DEVI SUSHMITA DEVI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 18.05.2017.
1828 XI MATHEMATICS AHSEC PARTHEEV JYOTI  DUTTA PARTHASARATHY DUTTA MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL,SILPUKHURI 17.05.2017.
1829 VI  IV MATHEMATICS SCIENCE ENGLISH CBSE KAVYASHREE KALITA APSARA KALITA MADHUCHANDA KALITA BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL BELTOLA 06.06.2017.
1830 XI PHYSICS CBSE SANJIV DAS SHISHIR KUMAR DAS MALA DAS KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 19.06.2017.
1831 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE SANJIV DAS SHISHIR KUMAR DAS KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 19.05.2017.
1832 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE SANJIV DAS SHISHIR KUMAR DAS KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 19.05.2017.
1833 VII ASSAMESE HINDI CBSE ENAKSHI CHOUDHURY DR B P CHOUDHURY SRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR 18.05.2017.
1834 III ALL SUBJECTS CBSE DIKSHANT NARAYAN KONWAR MONJIT NARAYAN KONWAR DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA 23.05.2017.
1835 X MATHEMATICS CBSE LYEN KASHYAP ANIL SAIKIA RUPALI SAIKIA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA C.R.P.F. 9 MILE,KHANAPARA 25.05.2017.
1836 X SCIENCE CBSE LYEN KASHYAP RUPALI SAIKIA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA C.R.P.F. 9 MILE,KHANAPARA 25.05.2017.
1837 II ALL SUBJECTS CBSE DARSAN KASHYAP KALITA MAMANI KALITA Don Bosco High School, Panbazar,Guwahati 29.06.2017.
1838 X SCIENCE CBSE SNIGDHA DEB SAIBAL DEB ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA 29.05.2017.
1839 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE LEUNA HAZARIKA RAJIV HAZARIKA NANDITA HAZARIKA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 29.05.2017.
1840 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE SWARNAV HAZARIKA TULSHI PRASAD HAZARIKA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 27.05.2017.
1841 XI ACCOUNTANCY BUSINESS STUDIES CBSE RUDRAKSH SINGH MR S P SINGH RASHMI SINGH Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School Guwahati 25.05.2017.
1842 XI ECONOMICS CBSE RUDRAKSH SINGH MR S P SINGH Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School Guwahati 25.05.2017.
1843 X MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE SUMIT BORO BABUL BORO SAI R.N.S Academy,Kahilipara 29.05.2017.
1844 X ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE SUMIT BORO BABUL BORO SAI R.N.S Academy,Kahilipara 29.05.2017.
1845 VI MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE PRAYASHI BARMAN DEEPAK CHANDRA BARMAN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 31.05.2017.
1846 VI ENGLISH CBSE PRAYASHI BARMAN DEEPAK CHANDRA BARMAN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 31.05.2017.
1847 XII PHYSICS CBSE RAUSHAN BHUYAN DR KANAKESWAR BHUYAN SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE 31.05.2017.
1848 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE RAUSHAN BHUYAN DR KANAKESWAR BHUYAN SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE 31.05.2017.
1849 II ENG EVS MATH ASS CBSE JAYA PRAVA BORO AJANTA BORO DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 31.05.2017.
1850 VIII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE KRISTI BORO AJANTA BORO DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 31.05.2017.
1851 VIII ASSAMESE CBSE KRISTI BORO AJANTA BORO DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 31.05.2017.
1852 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE AFHRID SACKIB NAZIMUDDIN AHMED FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL,AMINGAON. 06.06.2017.
1853 IX SCIENCE CBSE SANDIPAN BHARADWAJ REETA SAIKIA SANJIB SAIKIA MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI. 01.06.2017.
1854 V ASSAMESE CBSE ARYAN BORO SURABHI BORO DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 07.06.2017.
1855 XII ACCOUNTANCY CBSE SARON CHANGMAI PRASANTA CHANGMAI International School NALAPARA Guwahati 06.06.2017
1856 XII ACCOUNTANCY CBSE SIDDHARTHA PRATIM DAS KAMAL KUMAR DAS International School NALAPARA Guwahati 06.06.2017
1857 IX PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CBSE BHARGAVI N PHUKAN TANKENDRA PHUKAN Kendriya Vidyalaya Khanapara 08.06.2017
1858 VII MATHEMATICS PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CBSE PROGYA DAS SACHINDRA DAS International School NALAPARA Guwahati 08.06.2017.
1859 VII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE SIDDHAM SINGH MR S P SINGH RASHMI SINGH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 08.06.2017.
1860 VII ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE SIDDHAM SINGH MR S P SINGH RASHMI SINGH DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 08.06.2017.
1861 XI ENGLISH CBSE SAILESH PUBIAL AVTAR SINGH PUBIAL Kendriya Vidyalaya, Narangi 14.06.2017
1862 XI PHYSICS CBSE AKASHNIL DEVNATH PRABHAT CHANDRA NATH NPS International School,BETKUCHI 14.06.2017.
1863 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE AKASHNIL DEVNATH PRABHAT CHANDRA NATH NPS International School,BETKUCHI 14.06.2017.
1864 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE AKASHNIL DEVNATH PRABHAT CHANDRA NATH NPS International School,BETKUCHI 14.06.2017.
1865 XII PHYSICS CBSE SHAYANTIKA CHOUDHURY RUMA CHOUDHURY Holy Child School Guwahati 24.06.2017.
1866 XI ACCOUNTANCY BUSINESS STUDIES CBSE RUPAM JYOTI DAS NIREN KUMAR DAS GURUKUL GRAMMAR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL 16.06.2017.
1867 XI ECONOMICS CBSE RUPAM JYOTI DAS NIREN KUMAR DAS GURUKUL GRAMMAR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL 16.06.2017.
1868 XI PHYSICS CBSE SWEETY DAS MOTI LAL DAS MODERN ENGLISH SCHOOL KAHILIPARA 16.06.2017.
1869 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE SWEETY DAS MOTI LAL DAS MODERN ENGLISH SCHOOL KAHILIPARA 16.06.2017.
1870 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE SWEETY DAS MOTI LAL DAS MODERN ENGLISH SCHOOL KAHILIPARA 16.06.2017.
1871 XI PHYSICS CBSE AL GAUSIA SABNAM SOHRAB ALI South Point School,Barsapara Road, Guwahati 19.06.2017.
1872 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE AL GAUSIA SABNAM SOHRAB ALI South Point School,Barsapara Road, Guwahati 19.06.2017.
1873 XI BIOLOGY CBSE AL GAUSIA SABNAM SOHRAB ALI South Point School,Barsapara Road, Guwahati 19.06.2017.
1874 XII PHYSICS CBSE KULAPRADIP PATOWARY MAMANI PATOWARY Arya Vidyapeeth College 20.06.2017.
1875 VIII MATHEMATICS CBSE NILAKSHI BORGOHAIN DHRUBAJYOTI BORGOHAIN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,NRL,GOLAGHAT. 20.06.2017.
1876 VIII ENGLISH CBSE NILAKSHI BORGOHAIN DHRUBAJYOTI BORGOHAIN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,NRL,GOLAGHAT. 21.06.2017.
1877 VIII ASSAMESE CBSE NILAKSHI BORGOHAIN DHRUBAJYOTI BORGOHAIN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,NRL,GOLAGHAT. 22.06.2017.
1878 IX ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE SRUTI VANDANA PRADHAN SANTOSH KUMAR PRADHAN KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,KHANAPARA 23.06.2017
1879 XII PHYSICS CBSE MEITRAM MICHAEL SINGH MEITRAM NANDO SINGH GYAN EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION 27.06.2017.
1880 XI MATHEMATICS (COMMERCE) CBSE SATARUPA SARMA SACHINDRA CHANDRA SARMA GURUKUL GRAMMER S.S.SCHOOL. 27.06.2017.
1881 X MATHEMATICS CBSE UPASHREE NATH JAGADISH CHANDRA NATH Kendriya Vidyalaya AFS, Borjhar 29.06.2017.
1882 XI PHYSICS CBSE BISHAKHA SHARMA SATYENDRA NATH SARMA DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR 29.06.2017.
1883 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE BISHAKHA SHARMA SATYENDRA NATH SARMA DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR 29.06.2017.
1884 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE BISHAKHA SHARMA SATYENDRA NATH SARMA DON BOSCO SCHOOL,PANBAJAR 29.06.2017.
1885 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE PARBANA HAZARIKA PARAN MONI HAZARIKA SRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR 01.07.2017.
1886 X ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE UPAKUL HAZARIKA PADMA KANTA HAZARIKA GITANJALI HAZARIKA Holy Home Secondary School Pamohi 29.06.2017.
1887 X SCIENCE CBSE UPAKUL HAZARIKA PADMA KANTA HAZARIKA GITANJALI HAZARIKA Holy Home Secondary School Pamohi 29.06.2017.
1888 II NURSERY ENGLISH CBSE MAITRAYANI KASHYAP CLASS II KIRTANAM KASHYAP NURSERY NAGEN KALITA Sanskriti The Gurukul 30.06.2017.
1889 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE ABHIGYAN KHAUND TIRTHANKAR KHAUND DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 30.06.2017.
1890 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE SHAYANTIKA CHOUDHURY RUMA CHOUDHURY Holy Child School Guwahati 30.06.2017.
1891 XI PHYSICS AHSEC HRISHIKESH DEKA SANDHYA DEKA Swadeshi Academy Junior College Guwahati 05.07.2017.
1892 XI MATHEMATICS AHSEC SUDARSAN SAIKIA JIBAN SAIKIA Swadeshi Academy Junior College Guwahati 04.07.2017.
1893 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE ANANYA PAL DAS DR JYOTISHMAN DAS KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA,IOC,NOONMATI. 04.07.2017.
1894 V MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE PRIYANGSHU KAUSHIK DEKA DR KAUSHIK MOHAN DEKA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 05.07.2017.
1895 V ENGLISH CBSE PRIYANGSHU KAUSHIK DEKA DR KAUSHIK MOHAN DEKA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 05.07.2017.
1896 XI PHYSICS CBSE NISHANT CHOUDHURY ANUPAM CHOUDHURY DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 07.07.2017.
1897 III ALL SUBJECTS CBSE DEVANG BORA RASHMI BORA GURUKUL GRAMMER S.S.SCHOOL. 06.07.2017.
1898 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE RAJDEEP SAHARIA DIPANKAR SAHARIA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 05.07.2017.
1899 XII BIOLOGY CBSE HRISHIKA SHARMA JAYANTA KUMAR SHARMA NPS International School,LOKHRA 19.07.2017.
1900 VII ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE BIBHASH KASHYAP BIPANCHI KASHYAP AMAR JYOTI KALITA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA 07.07.2017.
1901 XI EDUCATION POLITICAL SCIENCE AHSEC PARISMITA NEOG M NEOG Ascent Academy Junior College,BELTOLA. 07.07.2017.
1902 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE DARSHAN SAIKIA MANOJ SAIKIA BARNALI SAIKIA SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY,DISPUR 10.07.2017.
1903 XI PHYSICS CBSE DIVYANSHI PANDEY MEGHA SINGH DILIP KUMAR PANDEY ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI 11.07.2017.
1904 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE MEGHA SINGH DIVYANSHI PANDEY BHAGWAN SINGH ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI 11.07.2017.
1905 X SCIENCE MATHEMATICS CBSE ANWESHA DIGANTA SAIKIA DIGANTA SAIKIA SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY,DISPUR 17.11.2017.
1906 XII ACCOUNTANCY CBSE PAKEL RIBA MIPAK RIBA Kaziranga English Academy 19.07.2017.
1907 X MATHEMATICS CBSE UPAKUL HAZARIKA PADMA KANTA HAZARIKA GITANJALI HAZARIKA Holy Home Secondary School Pamohi 19.07.2017.
1908 VIII ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE MRIGANK HAZARIKA PADMA KANTA HAZARIKA GITANJALI HAZARIKA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA 19.07.2017.
1909 VIII HINDI CBSE MRIGANK HAZARIKA PADMA KANTA HAZARIKA GITANJALI HAZARIKA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,LOKHRA 19.07.2017.
1910 X SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE ARJINA ASIKA ASIKUL HUSSAIN Maria’s Public School 17.07.2017.
1911 VIII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE EMRIE ASHIQUE ANSARY A B ANSARY AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL 12.07.2017.
1912 IX MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE KAUSTAV RAJ DEKA UTPAL DEKA HAPPY CHILD HIGH SCHOOL,REHABARI 14.07.2017.
1913 VI MATHEMATICS SCIENCE ICSE MONJIKA DUTTA SUNIL DUTTA BARNALI DUTTA Sanskriti -The Gurukul ,GARCHUK 20.07.2017.
1914 IX CHEMISTRY IGCSE IPSITA ROY MURALI DHAR ROY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. 20.07.2017.
1914 IX CHEMISTRY IGCSE IPSITA ROY MURALI DHAR ROY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. 20.07.2017.
1915 XI ACCOUNTANCY CBSE PRIYA SHARMA INDIRA SHARMA ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA 24.07.2017.
1916 VII MATHEMATICS CBSE ALLIE AND ANNIE KALITA DR HEMEN KALITA Maharishi Vidya Mandir III BARSAJAI 24.07.2017.
1917 XII PHYSICS CBSE SAHIN SULTANA FAIZUR RAHMAN Maria’s Public School 18.09.2017.
1918 XII ENGLISH CBSE SAHIN SULTANA FAIZUR RAHMAN Maria’s Public School 24.07.2017.
1919 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE PRERONA KASHYAP BIRAJ DEKA HOLY CHILD SCHOOL,GUWAHATI 24.07.2017.
1920 IX MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE GEETARTHA BORDOLOI FATHER DR GAUTAM BORDOLOI MOTHER SEEMA BORDOLOI South Point School,Barsapara Road, Guwahati 24.07.2017.
1921 IX ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE GEETARTHA BORDOLOI DR GAUTAM BORDOLOI SEEMA BORDOLOI South Point School,Barsapara Road, Guwahati 24.07.2017.
1922 XII GEOGRAPHY CBSE ISHAANA YASMIN ROSID YASMIN ROSHID ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI 24.07.2017.
1923 XII PHYSICS CBSE DARSHAN SAIKIA MANOJ SAIKIA BARNALI SAIKIA SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY,DISPUR 27.07.2017.
1924 VII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE ANTARIKA PATGIRI PULAK PATGIRI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 28.07.2017.
1925 XI GEOGRAPHY CBSE SHRADDHA SAIKIA SISIR KUMAR SAIKIA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 28.07.2017.
1926 X MATHEMATICS CBSE GAYATRI LANGTHASA LIMDI LANGTHASA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 26.07.2017.
1927 X SCIENCE CBSE GAYATRI LANGTHASA LIMDI LANGTHASA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 26.07.2017.
1928 VI PHYSICS CHEMISTRY ICSE KESHAV MAHESH AGARWALLA KIRTI AGARWALLA SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL,LOKHRA 01.08.2017.
1929 XII POLITICAL SCIENCE CBSE RAJ BASUMATARY JAGMOHAN BASUMATARY The Assam Valley School,Balipara,Sonitpur 01.08.2017.
1930 XII SOCIOLOGY CBSE RAJ BASUMATARY JAGMOHAN BASUMATARY The Assam Valley School,Balipara,Sonitpur 01.08.2017.
1931 XII HISTORY CBSE RAJ BASUMATARY JAGMOHAN BASUMATARY The Assam Valley School,Balipara,Sonitpur 01.08.2017.
1932 XII ENGLISH CBSE RAJ BASUMATARY JAGMOHAN BASUMATARY The Assam Valley School,Balipara,Sonitpur 01.08.2017.
1933 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE JAGRIT BHUYAN PALLAVI BHUYAN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA 02.08.2017.
1934 IX SCIENCE CBSE JAGRIT BHUYAN PALLAVI BHUYAN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA 02.08.2017.
1935 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE SAI KUMAR DAS BISWAJIT DAS SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE 31.07.2017.
1936 XI PHYSICS CBSE VISHAL VIKRAM DAS BHASKAR JYOTI DAS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 31.07.2017.
1937 XII PHYSICS CBSE SHAYANTIKA CHOUDHURY RUMA CHOUDHURY Holy Child School Guwahati 31.07.2017.
1938 III MATHEMATICS EVS ENGLISH CBSE NEELAU AND ASHLEY PRASAD TALUKDAR DR MADHURJYA PRASAD TALUKDAR DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 02.08.2017.
1939 VII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE TRINAV PRASAD TALUKDAR DR MADHURJYA PRASAD TALUKDAR DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 02.08.2017.
1940 X MATHEMATICS CBSE SUKANYA DEWRI DIPU DEWRI ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI 07.08.2017.
1941 V MATHEMATICS SCIENCE ICSE HARDICK BORA JATIN BORA SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL,GARCHUK 04.08.2017.
1942 XII PHYSICS CBSE BABLI SHIL MITRA SHIL KENDRITA VIDHYALAYA,NARENGI 04.08.2017.
1943 IX SCIENCE SEBA DHRUBA JYOTI AGAMACHARYYA DEBESWAR AGAMACHARYYA CHRIST JYOTI SCHOOL,NAGAON 07.08.2017.
1944 X MATHEMATICS CBSE DEBOLINA MAHANTA ARUNIMA MAHANTA AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL 07.08.2017.
1945 X PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CBSE DEBOLINA MAHANTA ARUNIMA MAHANTA AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL 07.08.2017.
1946 X BIOLOGY CBSE DEBOLINA MAHANTA ARUNIMA MAHANTA AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL 07.08.2017.
1947 XII PHYSICS CBSE SHREYA SONTHALIA VISHAKHA SONTHALIA ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA 05.08.2017.
1948 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE SHREYA SONTHALIA VISHAKHA SONTHALIA ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA 05.08.2017.
1949 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE DARPAN JAIN MAMTA JAIN Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti School Guwahati 11.08.2017.
1950 IX PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CBSE NAYANAV HAZARIKA CHIRANJOY HAZARIKA Don Bosco Senior Secondary School,Panbajar 11.08.2017.
1951 XI PHYSICS CBSE AHSEC HIMASHREE DAS JINKEE KALITA CHANDRA MOHAN DAS ACHYUTANANDA KALITA SWADESHI ACADEMY SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL 14.08.2017.
1952 XI BIOLOGY CBSE AHSEC JINKEE KALITA HIMASHREE DAS ACHYUTANANDA KALITA CHANDRA MOHAN DAS SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL SWADESHI ACADEMY 14.08.2017.
1953 IX MATHEMATICS SCIENCE SEBA TASNIM TAMANNA ISLAM BADRUL ISLAM St. Mary’s English High School, Guwahati 17.08.2017.
1954 IX ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE SEBA TASNIM TAMANNA ISLAM BADRUL ISLAM St. Mary’s English High School, Guwahati 17.08.2017.
1955 V ENGLISH CBSE MUBASHSHIRUL ISLAM MIQDADUL ISLAM MAZHARUL ISLAM MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI. 17.08.2017.
1956 IX MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE GARGI KASHYAP ANIL DAS SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY 19.08.2017.
1957 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE HIMANGSHU KASHYAP ANIL KUMAR DAS SAI RNS ACADEMY KAHILIPARA 18.08.2017.
1958 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE SAHIN SULTANA FAIZUR RAHMAN Maria’s Public School 18.08.2017.
1959 B.COM. CAT MATHEMATICS GAUHATI UNIVERSITY PRACHI AGARWAL KIRTI AGARWALLA GUWAHATI COMMERCE COLLEGE 17.08.2017.
1960 XII ENGLISH NIOS DEBORSHI KASHYAP PABITRA KUMAR PUJARI National Institute Of Open Schooling 14.08.2017.
1961 XI PHYSICS CBSE SHILPIKA SHARMA HITESH SHARMA Maharishi Vidya Mandir Public School-IV 21.08.2017.
1962 VII MATHEMATICS CBSE SARAH SONA ANUP SONA DR ASHIMA SONA ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL LOKHRA 22.08.2017.
1963 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE DHANANJOY CHANDEL R S CHANDEL SAI VIKASH SCHOOL GANESHGURI 21.08.2017.
1964 IX SCIENCE CBSE DHANANJOY CHANDEL R S CHANDEL SAI VIKASH SCHOOL GANESHGURI 21.08.2017.
1965 IV ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE ICSE AMAN AGARWALA ANUP KUMAR AGARWALA SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL,LOKHRA 21.08.2017.
1966 I MATHS ENGLISH EVS COMPUTER ICSE ISHIKA AGARWALA MANISH AGARWALA SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL,LOKHRA 21.08.2017.
1967 V MATHEMATICS CBSE SARTHAK PRATIK BORAH PRANAB KUMAR BORAH Don Bosco Senior Secondary School,Panbajar 22.08.2017.
1968 IX MATHEMATICS CBSE JOYSURJYA SINHA MADHUMITA SINHA NARAYAN CHANDRA SINHA ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,BASISTHA 22.08.2017.
1969 VII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE MADHUJYA KAMAL LAHKAR DIGANTA KAMAL LAHKAR Kendriya Vidyalaya Khanapara 22.08.2017.
1970 VII ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE MADHUJYA KAMAL LAHKAR DIGANTA KAMAL LAHKAR Kendriya Vidyalaya Khanapara 22.08.2017.
1971 VII SANSKRIT CBSE MADHUJYA KAMAL LAHKAR DIGANTA KAMAL LAHKAR Kendriya Vidyalaya Khanapara 22.08.2017.
1972 XI PHYSICS CBSE SAI KUMAR DAS BISWAJIT DAS SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE 18.08.2017.
1973 X MATHEMATICS CBSE SHARMILEE DEB RUPA DEB LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL, HATIGAON 22.08.2017.
1974 IX SCIENCE CBSE JOYSURJYA SINHA MADHUMITA SINHA NARAYAN CHANDRA SINHA ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,BASISTHA 22.08.2017.
1975 IX SCIENCE CBSE GYAN SHARMA INDIRA SHARMA Don Bosco Senior Secondary School,Panbajar 24.08.2017.
1976 VI MATHEMATICS CBSE ARYAN CHOWDHURY SHIBAJI CHOWDHURY GURUKUL GRAMMER S.S.SCHOOL. 24.08.2017.
1977 XI ACCOUNTANCY AHSEC SAKIRUL HOQUE SAFIUL HOQUE GUWAHATI COMMERCE COLLEGE 22.08.2017.
1978 VII MATHEMATICS IGCSE DEEPSHIKHA AGARWALA MAHESH KUMAR AGARWALA BINDU AGARWALA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 29.08.2017.
1979 VII SCIENCE IGCSE DEEPSHIKHA AGARWALA MAHESH KUMAR AGARWALA BINDU AGARWALA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 29.08.2017.
1980 X SCIENCE CBSE UPASHREE NATH JAGADISH CHANDRA NATH Kendriya Vidyalaya AFS, Borjhar 29.08.2017.
1981 V HINDI ASSAMESE CBSE SARTHAK PRATIK BORAH PRANAB KUMAR BORAH Don Bosco Senior Secondary School,Panbajar 30.08.2017.
1982 III MATHEMATICS EVS COMPUTER CBSE SPRIHA KASHYAP MANALI DAS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 31.08.2017.
1983 III ENGLISH,ASSAMESE CBSE SPRIHA KASHYAP MANALI DAS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 31.08.2017.
1984 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE PRASURJYA SAIKIA PRAFULLA KUMAR SAIKIA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 15.09.2017.
1985 III Mathematical Olympiad CBSE MEHRISH SANA AHMED TAUFIQUE AHMED NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,GUWAHATI 04.09.2017.
1986 X MATHEMATICS CBSE DIVIJA MOHAN DR PLABITA C MOHAN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA GUWAHATI 05.09.2017.
1987 IX PHYSICS IGCSE IPSITA ROY MURALI DHAR ROY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. 25.08.2017.
1988 XI ACCOUNTANCY AHSEC JYOTI SHANKAR BORDOLOI TAPAN KUMAR BORDOLOI PROVINCE COLLEGE,DISPUR 06.09.2017.
1989 X MATHEMATICS SCIENCE SEBA PRATIKSHA NATH HIMANGSHU NATH ST. STEPHEN’S SCHOOL,CHRISTIAN BASTI 11.09.2017.
1990 III ALL SUBJECTS CBSE MASTER DAKSH BERIWAL AMIT BERIWAL ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA 13.09.2017.
1991 B.Sc. 1 ST YEAR ECONOMICS COTTON UNIVERSITY ALEEKO SUJALO HAZARIKA GAUTAM HAZARIKA COTTON UNIVERSITY 12.09.2017.
1992 B.Sc. 1 ST YEAR MATHEMATICS COTTON UNIVERSITY ALEEKO SUJALO HAZARIKA GAUTAM HAZARIKA COTTON UNIVERSITY 12.09.2017.
1993 XII ECONOMICS CBSE ABHIGYAN POL DEORI HEMANTA KUMAR DEORI Maharishi Vidya Mandir,Barsajai, Lalmati 22.09.2017.
1994 VII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE COMPUTER CBSE ZABED AKHTAR KHAN RAZIA BEGOM NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 03.10.2017.
1995 VII ENGLISH SOCIAL ASSAMESE HINDI CBSE ZABED AKHTAR KHAN RAZIA BEGOM NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 03.10.2017.
1996 II MATHEMATICS EVS COMPUTER CBSE TAUSHIF AKHTAR KHAN RAZIA BEGOM NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 03.10.2017.
1997 II ENGLISH SOCIAL ASSAMESE HINDI CBSE TAUSHIF AKHTAR KHAN RAZIA BEGOM NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 03.10.2017.
1998 XII PHYSICS CBSE ANTARA HAZARIKA DR AMULYA KUMAR HAZARIKA SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE 09.10.2017.
1999 VIII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE NRIPANKSH KRISHNATREYA DEBO BORKOTOKY RANI BORKOTOKY NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 10.10.2017.
2000 VIII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE SIMRAN KASHYAP KABITA S DIHINGIA PRADIP DIHINGIA MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI. 13.10.2017.
2001 IX SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE ARUNAV SHARMA EVA SHARMA SHRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY,DISPUR 11.10.2017.
2002 B A IST SEM ECONOMICS MATHS PORTION COTTON COLLEGE STATE UNIVERSITY PRAGYAN DAS DILIP DAS ACS COTTON COLLEGE STATE UNIVERSITY 13.10.2017.
2003 VII SCIENCE CBSE DISHANTA SARMA JAYANTA SARMA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI 13.10.2017.
2004 X PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CBSE SHWETA BANERJEE MOHVA BANERJEE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI 13.10.2017.
2005 V MATHEMATICS EVS CBSE SHARMISTA BANERJEE MOHVA BANERJEE DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI 13.10.2017.
2006 IX MATHEMATICS MYP IB ARNAV BARPUJARI VIKRAM BARPUJARI NANDINI BARPUJARI PATHWAYS WORLD SCHOOL,Aravali Retreat,Gurugram,Haryana 16.10.2017.
2007 VI ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE NIKIJON KAKATI KISHORE KAKATI NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 16.10.2017.
2008 VII ENGLISH CBSE HARSHDEEP SAHARIA DIPANKAR SAHARIA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 31.10.2017.
2009 V ENGLISH ICSE NIPURN BHOOPAL AJAY BHOOPAL SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL 17.10.2017.
2010 V MATHEMATICS ICSE NIPURN BHOOPAL AJAY BHOOPAL SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL 17.10.2017.
2011 DIPLOMA CIVIL ENGINEERING ENGINEERING ECONOMICS AND ACCOUNTANCY Directorate of Technical Education, Assam ANURAG BORA NAGEN BORA ASSAM ENGINEERING INSTITUTE,CHANDMARI 17.10.2017.
2012 XII PHYSICS CBSE NISHIT KASHYAP TRISHNA BHUYAN MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI. 17.10.2017.
2013 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE NISHIT KASHYAP TRISHNA BHUYAN MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI. 17.10.2017.
2014 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE NISHIT KASHYAP TRISHNA BHUYAN MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI. 17.10.2017.
2015 XI CHEMISTRY CBSE MEGHA SINGH BHAGWAN SINGH ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI 17.10.2017.
2016 IX ENGLISH ICSE HARSH JALAN AJOY JALAN SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL 18.10.2017.
2017 V MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE ICSE DRISTANT KASHYAP JOSHIKA KASHYAP NAYANJYOTI DAS SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL 19.10.2017.
2018 XI CHEMISTRY AHSEC PARTHEEV JYOTI  DUTTA PARTHASARATHY DUTTA SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE,GANESHGURI 20.10.2017.
2019 X MATHEMATICS SEBA NAFISA ANTARA RAHMAN MAFIZUR RAHMAN St. Mary’s Higher Secondary School 21.10.2017.
2020 X ENGLISH CBSE SABIQUE UL HAQUE SAFIUL HOQUE LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL, HATIGAON 23.10.2017.
2021 VII ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE BIBHASH KASHYAP BIPANCHI KASHYAP AMAR JYOTI KALITA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA 25.10.2017.
2022 IX SCIENCE CBSE DIPTANSHU BARUAH ATANU KUMAR BARUAH INDRANI BARUAH Don Bosco High School, Panbazar,Guwahati 25.10.2017.
2023 VII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE AETNA HAZARIKA RAJIV HAZARIKA NANDITA HAZARIKA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 25.10.2017.
2024 XII PHYSICS CBSE HARMANPREET SINGH HARDEEP SINGH SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 31.10.2017.
2025 I ENGLISH EVS MATHS IGCSE GUNJAN AGARWALA MAHESH KUMAR AGARWALA International School NALAPARA Guwahati 28.10.2017.
2026 X ENGLISH CBSE KONGKAN BAISHYA RAMANI BAISHYA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA 31.10.2017.
2027 X COMPUTER SCIENCE CBSE SNIGDHA DEB SAIBAL DEB ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL,LOKHRA 30.10.2017.
2028 B COM ACCOUNTANCY GAUHATI UNIVERSITY QUEEN LASKAR BINOY LASKAR ARUNA PHUKAN North Eastern Regional Institute of Management 31.10.2017.
2029 XI PHYSICS CBSE MEGHA SINGH BHAGWAN SINGH ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI 01.11.2017.
2030 XII ENGLISH CBSE SAURABH MAHANTA RAMDEV MAHANTA Miles Bronson Residential School 04.11.2017.
2031 XII GEOGRAPHY CBSE ABHIGYAN POL DEORI HEMANTA KUMAR DEORI Maharishi Vidya Mandir,Barsajai, Lalmati 04.11.2017.
2032 VIII MATHEMATICS CBSE ADRIANNA KALITA DR DIBAKAR KALITA SARLA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI SCHOOL 06.11.2017.
2033 X COMPUTER APPLICATIONS ICSE KAVYA MOTH NIRAJ MOTH SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL LOKHRA 02.11.2017.
2034 VIII MATHEMATICS ICSE UPAL SARMA RANENDRA SARMA CHANDANA SARMA SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL LOKHRA 08.11.2017.
2035 VIII PHYSICS CHEMISTRY ICSE UPAL SARMA RANENDRA SARMA CHANDANA SARMA SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL LOKHRA 08.11.2017.
2036 VIII BIOLOGY ICSE UPAL SARMA RANENDRA SARMA CHANDANA SARMA SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL LOKHRA 08.11.2017.
2037 VIII SCIENCE MATHEMATICS CBSE PRIYAMASMI SINHA BIJON SINHA LIPIKA SINHA HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA 10.11.2017.
2038 VIII ENGLISH SOCIAL SCIENCE CBSE PRIYAMASMI SINHA BIJON SINHA LIPIKA SINHA HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA 10.11.2017.
2039 IV SCIENCE ICSE AMAN AGARWALA ANUP AGARWALA Sanskriti The Gurukul 11.11.2017.
2040 XI CHEMISTRY AHSEC RIFAAT HUSSAIN DR FIRDUSHI BEGUM SAI VIKASH JUNIOR COLLEGE,GANESHGURI 13.11.2017.
2041 XII ECONOMICS CBSE SIDDHARTHA PRATIM DAS KAMAL KUMAR DAS International School NALAPARA Guwahati 15.11.2017.
2042 XII ECONOMICS CBSE SARON CHANGMAI PRASANTA CHANGMAI International School NALAPARA Guwahati 15.11.2017.
2043 X PHYSICS CHEMISTRY CBSE RIPA DAS CHANDAN DAS REKHA DAS AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL 14.11.2017
2044 XII ACCOUNTANCY CBSE RANGANG POOYA M ANAL RNG WILLIAM ANAL ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NARENGI 16.11.2017.
2045 IX SCIENCE CBSE NIHAR RANJAN SONOWAL PRANAB JYOTI SONOWAL SAI VIKASH CONCEPT SCHOOL GANESHGURI 17.11.2017.
2046 IX HINDI CBSE NIHAR RANJAN SONOWAL PRANAB JYOTI SONOWAL SAI VIKASH CONCEPT SCHOOL GANESHGURI 17.11.2017.
2047 VIII MATHEMATICS SCIENCE CBSE ATUL BHARDWAJ BIBHUTI BHUSHAN JHA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA 31.07.2017.
2048 XII POLITICAL SCIENCE HISTORY CBSE TONMOY KAKATI MUNINDRA KAKATI FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL ZOO ROAD 22.11.2017.
2049 XII PHYSICS CBSE AKASH PRATIM DEKA NARAYAN CHANDRA DEKA GURUKUL GRAMMER S.S.SCHOOL. 24.11.2017.
2050 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE AKASH PRATIM DEKA NARAYAN CHANDRA DEKA GURUKUL GRAMMER S.S.SCHOOL. 24.11.2017.
2051 XII MATHEMATICS AHSEC KIRTI KAMAL RONGHANG JANAK KONWAR COTTON COLLEGE STATE UNIVERSITY 23.11.2017.
2052 XI PHYSICS CBSE RUCHITA DAS DIPAK DAS Sai Vikas Junior College 24.11.2017.
2053 X SCIENCE BIOLOGY CBSE ADRIAN KALITA DR DIBAKAR KALITA SARLA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI SCHOOL 27.11.2017.
2054 VIII ENGLISH GRAMMAR IGCSE DEEPSHIKHA AGARWALA MAHESH KUMAR AGARWALA Cambridge Public School INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 27.11.2017.
2055 X ENGLISH NIOS SAHIL MAHMUD SAJIDA MAHMUD NIOS National Institute Of Open Schooling 28.11.2017.
2056 X SOCIAL SCIENCE NIOS SAHIL MAHMUD SAJIDA MAHMUD NIOS National Institute Of Open Schooling 28.11.2017.
2057 X BUSINESS STUDIES NIOS SAHIL MAHMUD SAJIDA MAHMUD NIOS National Institute Of Open Schooling 28.11.2017.
2058 XI MATHEMATICS CBSE HIMASHREE DAS CHANDRA MOHAN DAS SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL 01.12.2017.
2059 XII CHEMISTRY CBSE HIMASHREE DAS CHANDRA MOHAN DAS SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL 01.12.2017.
2060 IX ENGLISH GRAMMAR CBSE SURAIYA TASNIM CHOUDHURY AMIRUL IMAN CHOUDHURY MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL,BARSAJAI 06.12.2017.
2061 III MATHEMATICS CBSE SPRIHA KASHYAP MANALI DAS DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, LOKHRA 19.12.2017.
2062 X SCIENCE CBSE SABIQUE UL HAQUE SAFIUL HOQUE LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL, HATIGAON 15.12.2017.
2063 IX MATHEMATICS IGCSE IPSITA ROY MURALI DHAR ROY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. 18.12.2017.
2064 VIII MATHEMATICS CBSE SPANDAN SARMA DIPANKAR SARMA Sarala Birla Gyan Jyoti 22.12.2017.
2065 XII MATHEMATICS CBSE AKASH PRATIM DEKA NARAYAN CHANDRA DEKA GURUKUL GRAMMER S.S.SCHOOL. 29.12.2017.
Back To Top