skip to Main Content

Students 2013 Scientia Tutorials

 

STUDENT 2013 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 1
STUDENT 2013 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 2
STUDENT 2013 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 3
STUDENT 2013 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 4
STUDENT 2013 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 5
STUDENT 2013 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 6
STUDENT 2013 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 7
STUDENT 2013 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 8
STUDENT 2013 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 9
STUDENT 2013 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 10
STUDENT 2013 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 11
STUDENT 2013 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 12
STUDENT 2013 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 13
STUDENT 2013 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 14
STUDENT 2013 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 15
STUDENT 2013 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 16
STUDENT 2013 SCIENTIA EDUCATION 17

SCHOOL NAME

STUDENT NAME

CLASS

ALLEN KOTA RAJASTHAN PRIYAPADMINI DAS XII
AMITY BHANGAGHAR RAHUL RAJBANGSHI XII
ARMY PUBLIC EBTISA NAZ X
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL AKARSHANA JYOTI BHUYAN VIII
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL AMIT DAS X
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL MIZEULUNGLE XI
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NIKHIL BANSAL VII
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL BASISHTA GUWAHATI NAMJULE JEME XI
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL BASISTHA KAYNAT YASMIN XI
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL BASISTHA RIYA DAS X
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL BASISTHA YAMAN BANSAL XII
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL BASISTHA GUWAHATI ASSAM ANOOSHKA GOHAIN X
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NARANGI AKANKSA DAS XI
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NARANGI ARNAV KASHYAP X
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NARANGI BISHAL SAIKIA XI
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NARANGI CHAYANIKA BARMAN XI
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NARANGI KRISANGI BARUA XI
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NARANGI MUSTAKIM ALI AHMED XI
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NARANGI MUSTAKIM ALI AHMED XII
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NARANGI SACHIN SINHA XI
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NARANGI SHWEETA BHATTACHARYA X
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NARANGI UJJAL HATIBORUAH XI
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NARENGI SURAJ SARMA XI
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL,NARENGI. CHELSEA THOUDAM VI
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL; BASISHTA CHARIALI TRISHA BANSAL XI
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL; BASISHTA CHARIALI TRISHA BANSAL XI
ARMY SCHOOL BASISHTA GUWAHATI JYOTISMITA KASHYAP XI
ARMY SCHOOL BASISHTA GUWAHATI SUBRAT BAISHYA XII
ARMY SCHOOL BASISHTA GUWAHATI SUMEDHA KALITA II
ARMY SCHOOL NARANGI ADISHREE BORGOHAIN XI
ARMY SCHOOL NARANGI SANDIPON BORDOLOI XI
ARMY SCHOOL NARENGI SAMUEL NEITHAM IX
ARMY SCHOOLNRANGI SHIVANGI PRIYADARSHINI XI
ARYA VEEDYAPETH COLLEGE HRIDOY PHUKAN XI
ARYA VIDYAPEETH COLLEGE GUWAHATI HEMANTA MALAKAR XI
ARYA VIDYAPEETH COLLEGE GUWAHATI SURAJ CHAUHAN XI
ARYABHATTA JR SC COLLEGE SAIASTA AFREEN XII
ARYABHATTA JUNIOR SCIENCE COLLEGE BANASHREE GOGOI XI
ARYABHATTA JUNIOR SCIENCE COLLEGE LUNGHAR VASHUM XII
ARYABHATTA JUNIOR SCIENCE COLLEGE TABITHA PAITE XII
ASCENT ACADEMY NIYOR PRATYUS BARBARUA IX
ASCENT ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL SURVEY BELTOLA MADHURJYA DAS VII
ASCENT ACADEMY JUNIOR COLLEGE CHAYANIKA SARMA XII
ASCENT ACADEMY JUNIOR COLLEGE NIHA HAZARIKA XII
ASCENT ACADEMY JUNIOR COLLEGE PAPORI DAS XII
ASCENT ACADEMY JUNIOR COLLEGE PINKY BHARALI XI
ASCENT ACADEMY JUNIOR COLLEGE WAHIDA JAHAN BARBHUYA XII
ASSAM JATIYA VIDYALAY,NOONMATI ANKURTA KASHYAP XII
ASSAM RIFLES JORHAT PRANDEEP KR. SAIKIA XII
ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL ABHIGYAN SAIKIA XII
ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL SHIVANSH AGARWALA VII
ASSENT ACADEMY BELTOLA TINIALI NEAR CID OFFICE DEEPANKI DEVI IX
AXEL PUBLIC SCHOOL SUKANYA BARUA VII
B BOROOAH COLLEGE PRANJAL DAS XI
B BOROOAH COLLEGE RAHUL PATHAK XI
B BOROOAH COLLEGE RAHUL PATHAK XI
B. BOROOAH COLLEGE HITRA MANASI DAS XI
B. BOROOAH COLLEGE NILOKANTA MILI XII
BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL SURVEY BELTOLA NEHA BANSAL X
BAL BHARATIS PUBLIC SCHOOL SURVEY BELTOLA AMRINA FARHIN VI
BAL BHARATIS PUBLIC SCHOOL SURVEY BELTOLA RAJPRATIM DAS 1
BAL BHARATIS PUBLIC SCHOOL SURVEY BELTOLA RISHIKA DAS VI
BARSAPARA GHY SOUTH POINT SCHOOL SHAHBAAZ HUSSAIN XI
CAMRIDGE SCHOOL REJOICE R SANGMA II
CENTRAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY KOKRAJHAR BTAD JOYDEEP BORO ENG.DIPLOMA
CITY FACULTY AIDC.GHY-24 ANUJ PRATIM BORAH XI
CITY FACULTY AIDC.GHY-24 JEBIN A RAHMAN XI
CITY FACULTY AIDC.GHY-24 RISHAB BHATTACHARJEE XI
COTTON COLEGE PANBAZAR GUWAHATI NAYANKA BARUAH XII
COTTON COLLEGE GUWAHATI ARBAB NADEEM IQBAL XI
COTTON COLLEGE GUWAHATI RUNJUN DAS XI
COTTON COLLEGE PANBAZAR GUWAHATI 1 ARBAB NADEEM IQBAL XII
COTTON COLLEGE PANBAZAR GUWAHATI 1 BHARGAV DEKA XII
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOO. SWAGAT DEY CHETIA X
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL ABIGAIL HMAR VI
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL ASMITA DAS X
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL AYAN BORA V
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BHARGV DAS IX
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL DEBANGA BARKAKATI V
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL HRISTI KASHYAP I
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NIHARIKA BARKAKATI III
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL PRERONA DAS X
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL PRINCE LASKAR III
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL RICHARD BASUMATARY X
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SANKET AGARWAL X
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL STOOTI B DUTTA VIII
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL YASH SHANKER PRASAD XI
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL ADITI SAMANTA IX
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL AKANKHYA HAZARIKA X
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL DEBALINA CHAKRABORTY XII
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL DUSPRAPYA BIBEK KASHYAP IX
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GAZAL JALAN X
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL MANAV PRATIM DAS X
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL PRAJNYA PRATIM BORAH IX
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL PRAJNYA PRATIM BORAH X
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SACHI KESHAN XII
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SHALINI SARMA X
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SWAPNIL HAZARIKA IX
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL AHOMGAON GARCHUK DEVANSHI DEKA II
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI AKSHAY SHARMA X
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI BORISH DEORI VI
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI ANUJA SARMA IX
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI CHRISTY HLUO THANGPUI HMAR VIII
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI DAYANANDA HATI BARUAH VIII
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI SEEMA SHARMA VIII
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. AASHMIKA BARMAN III
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. ABHISHEK BARMAN XII
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. ANGSHUMAN GAYON IX
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. ANINDITA KALITA VII
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. ARYAN BANERJE VII
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. BAIBHAVI SWARUPA VIII
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. BHAVARTHA SWARUP IV
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. DIXITA HAZARIKA VII
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. JAGRIT BHUYAN V
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. JAIBRATO BHOWMICK IV,V,VI
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. KAUSTUBH SINGH V
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. KONARK KASHYAP BHUYAN IV
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. LAYA KALITA VI
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. MAROOF HUSSAIN V
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. NIVRANT GOSWAMI XI
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. PRAJNAN TILAK DAS VII
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. PRAJNAN TILAK DAS VII
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. RISHI RAJ DAS IX
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL,GUWAHATI. SANSKRITI BARUAH V
DELHI PUBLICSCHOOL BETKUCHI-35,GUWAHATI HMANGI AGRAWAL VI
DIGANTA BIJOY MAHANTA KAUSTAV BHATTACHRYA XII
DIPANNITA ACADEMY SAMMONAY PATH SURVEY BUS STOP ANIRBAN DAS XI
DIPANNITA ACADEMY SAMMONAY PATH SURVEY BUS STOP BAREQUE HUSSAIN XI
DIPANNITA ACADEMY SAMMONAY PATH SURVEY BUS STOP BEDANTA DHAR ENGINEERING
DIPANNITA ACADEMY SAMMONAY PATH SURVEY BUS STOP DEEPAK SINGH XI
DON BOSCO PANBAZAR ERIQ UR RAHMAN IX
DON BOSCO SCHOOL PANBAZAR JUGAL DAS X
DON BOSCO SR. SECONDARY SCHOOL,PANBAZAR TRISHROTA KALITA IV
DONBOSCO PANBAZAR KARISHMA SAIKIA XII
DONBOSCO SCHOOL JASHNEEL BARUAH VII
DONBOSCO SCHOOL PANBAZAR GUWAHATI ANUBHAB KASHYAP IV
DONBOSCO SCHOOL PANBAZAR GUWAHATI HRISHIKESH DAS IV
DONBOSCO SCHOOL PANBAZAR GUWAHATI JAYEED RASUL HOQUE IV
DR.MGR EDUCATIONAL AND RESEARCH INSTITUTE, CHENNAI PALLAV BARUAH BE
EVEREST ACADEMY SURVEY BELTOLA MANINDER JEET SINGH X
EVEREST ACADEMY SURVEY BELTOLA MANJINOER SINGH KANOOLA X
FACULTI HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL GUWAHATI AMINGAON DHRITISH TALUKDAR VIII
FACULTI SCHOOL GITA NAGAR NISHANT YADAV IV
FACULTY HIGH SECONDARY SCHOOL PARTHA PRATIM BORAH XI
FACULTY HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL GAURAB DAS XI
FAHAHIL ALVATANIA INDIAN PRIVAE SCHOOL SWAREENA RAJKHOWA X
GEMS NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ABHISHEK DAS XI
GEMS NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ALVIN LANGTHASA XI
GEMS NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ARNAV BASUMATARY XI
GEMS NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CHANDANA KALITA XII
GEMS NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CINDY BORDOLI X
GEMS NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JINTU DAS X
GEMS NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NAVISTHA HASMI XII
GEMS NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SWAPNIL MEDHI XI
GEMSNPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GUWAHATI KETATEUTUING JEME VIII
GEMSNPS SCHOOL DISHANT DAS VII
GENS NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL LOKHRA ARINDAM ARDAO XII
GURUKUL GRAMERR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GITANAGAR PRATEEK DAS V
GHILADHARI HIGH SCHOOL CHINMOY DAS X
GHILADHARI HIGH SCHOOL RAKESH DAS X
GODWINS SCHOOL JEEYOI DEORI IX
GOPAL BORO GOVT HIGH SECONDARY SCHOOL ASHRAFUL ALOM MAZUMDER XI
GOPAL BORO GOVT HIGH SECONDARY SCHOOL ZIAUZ ZAMAN CHOUDHURY XI
GOPALBORO GOVET HIGH SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHIDUR RAHMAN X
GURU NANAK SCHOOL SARABBHAHATI RAM SHARMA IX
GURU NANAK SCHOOL SARABBHATI SHYAM SHARMA VIII
GURUKUL GRAMARR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TARANNUM AMIN X
GURUKUL GRAMMAR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL DEBOJIT DAS XI
GURUKUL GRAMMAR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JYOTI KOHARI XI
GURUKUL GRAMMAR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL KARUNA AGARWAL XI
GURUKUL GRAMMAR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TANJIL MAFUZ X
GURUKUL GRAMMER SENIOR .SECONDARY SCHOOL PRITISHA SAIKIA XI
GURUKUL GRAMMER SENIOR .SECONDARY SCHOOL PRIYANSHU RANJAN XII
GURUKUL GRAMMER SINIOR SECONDARY HIGH SCHOOL ABHIGYAN BARUAH III
GURUKUL SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GAURAB PAUL XI
GURUKUL SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JAMIL AHMED LASKAR XI
HINDUSTAN KENDRIYA BIDYALAY BHANGARH SANGEETA DEKA XII
GUWAHATI COMARCE COLLEGE SIWANGI SARMA IST SEM
GUWAHATI COMMERCE COLLEGE DEEPAK MORE BBA
GUWAHATI PUBLIC SCHOOL PANJABARI PALASH JYOTI PHUKAN IX
GUWAHATI PUBLIC SCHOOL PANJABARI ZEESHAN AHMED IX
GYAN JYOTI 6 MILE JURIPAR MANJEET SINGH X
HANDIQUE BIRLS COLLEGE HIMAGSHREE DUTTA XII
HAPPY CHILD HIGH SCHOOL SARAB BHATI RIHABARI GHY 8 ABHISHRUTI BASU IX
HINDUSTAN KENDRIYA BIDYALAY BHANGARH BIKASH DAS XI
HINDUSTAN KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GIONI SIGA XI
HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA BIDYALAY BHANGARH RANJAN WAHENGBA XII
HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAY BHANGARH BHRIGU KUMAR DAS XII
HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NASEEM RAHMAN XII
HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ARINDAM DAS XII
HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ARUNAVA BHATTACHARYA XII
HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ASHISH DIGANTA SAIKIA XI
HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GUNJAN HAZARIKA XII
HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BHANGAGAR SARFARHAZ NAWAS XII
HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BHANGAGARH NILOTPAL ROY XI
HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BHANGAGARH UJJAL DAS XI
HINDUSTANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BHANGAGHAR NANCY GUPTA XI
HINDUSTANI KENDRYA BIDYALAYA AMRITA PATRA XI
HINDUSTHANI KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DEBASHISH RAHANG XII
HOLICHILD SCHOOL KRISNANAGAR CHANDMARY BIPANSHI BORA IX
HOLICHILD SCHOOL KRISNANAGAR GUWAHATI SNIGDHA BHATTACHARYA IX
HOLY CHILD SCHOOL BISHAKHA CHOUDHURY IX
HOLY CHILD SCHOOL ASNA DOLEY XII
HOLY CHILD SCHOOL KRISHNANAGAR GUWAHATI CHANDMARI KASTURI SARMA IX
HOLY HOME SCHOOL DIPSHIKHA DIHINGIA V
HOLY HOME SCHOOL RISHI RAJ RABHA V
HOPE TOWN GIRLS SCHOOL DEHRADUN TAMANNA AAGARWAL XII
HUMAN RESOURCE DENELOPMENT ACADEMY IMPHAL NANDAN SANOUJAM XII
HUNDREDB FLOWERS HR SC SCHOOL IMPHAL MANIPUR KH BULBAY X
ICON ACADEMY CHANDMARI RAJGARH RISHI RAJ DEKA XII
IGNOU MCA KANGKON BHATTACHARJEE MCA
INDIAN INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING ABDUS SALAM ENGINEERING
INDIAN INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING ANJAN KALITA ENGINEERING
INDIAN INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING JAMAL AHMED ENGINEERING
INDIAN INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING NITUL KALITA ENGINEERING
INDIAN INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING PHUNGJA BRAHMA ENGINEERING
INDIAN INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING PRANJAL HAZARIKA ENGINEERING
INDIAN INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING TAPAN LIGIRA ENGINEERING
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL RANJANA DAS II
JIGYAS ACADEMY ZOO ROAD GUWAHATI PIN:781005 KUKIL SARMA XII
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA SIDDHANT DAS SENAPATI VI
KAMRUP ACADEMY SCHOOL QUEEN KAVERI DAS XII
KAZIRANGA ENGLISH ACADEMY GUWAHATI LARSEEM BEYPI XI
KAZIRANGA ENGLISH ACADEMY GUWAHATI ROCKTUPOL NOBIS X
KENDRIYA BIDYALAYA CRF AMERIGOG GHY9TH MILE DELAN RONGPIPI XII
KENDRIYA BIDYALAYA CRF AMERIGOG GHY9TH MILE SERDIHUN RONGPIPI X
KENDRIYA BIDYALAYA KHANAPARA NEETA BARUAH IX
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF BARSHA DAS X
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF AMRERIGOG NIVEDITA MEDHI XI
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF AMRERIGOG PREETIMA KUMARI XI
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF AMRERIGOG PRIENCE PRANJAL HAZARIKA XII
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF AMRERIGOG SUPRATIC PURKAYASTHA X
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IITG ANUPAMA TRIPATHI VIII
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA RAHUL HAZARIKA X
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA AMRITA DAYAL XI
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA BARNALI SAIKIA X
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA DAISY WARY IX
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA DARYAL MARTIN XII
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA DHARITRI BASUMATARY XI
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA DUBARI SUTRADHAR X
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA GURHARSH SINGH IX
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA MANAS JYOTI DUTTA XII
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA MONALISA BORO XI
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA MOUSHINA SHIRIN BARBHUIYA X
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA NAINA DEVI XI
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA RISAV DAS IX
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA RISHAV DAS IX
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA SAURABH BOSU X
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA SUNIL GIRI X
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA WAJID RAHMAN X
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA GUWAHATI SIKHA BARUA XI
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA GUWAHATI ARNAB BORAH XI
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA GUWAHATI PAPORI KALITA XII
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA GUWAHATI PRANTIKA BHATTACHARJEE XI
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHANAPARA GUWAHATI RINKI BAISHYA XI
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MALIGAON ABHIJIT DEY XII
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NARANGI JERIFA PARBIN BHUYAN IX
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NARENGI BAGMITA BORTHAKUR IX
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NARENGI ARMY CAMP GUWAHATI VINOD VIJAY XI
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS DIGARU SONAPUR AISHA BORO XI
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CRPF AMERIGOG 9TH MILE GHY-23 PARIPSITA RAJ X
LITILE FLOWER SCHOOL HATIGAON CHAYANIKA DEKA IX
LITILE FLOWER SCHOOL HATIGAON CHINMOYEE DAS X
LITILE FLOWER SCHOOL HATIGAON GARIYOSHI DAS X
LITILE FLOWER SCHOOL HATIGAON MOUBITA DEKA VI
LITTILE FLOWER SCHOOL HATIGAON SHARMILEE DEB VI
LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL HATIGAON SHIVANI PRASAD IX
LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL HATIGAON DEPESH TIMUNG X
LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL HATIGAON JYOTI PRIYAM BARUAH X
LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL HATIGAON PRASTUTI SIKHA BORA X
LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL HATIGAON SIDHARTHA BARUAH IX
LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL HATIGAON SHEHNAZ SULTANA X
M.P. ACADEMY AAISHA BASUMATARI VII
MAHARISHI VIDHYA MANDIR MONDIR BARCAJAI GHY ROGY AHMED XII
MAHARISHI VIDIYA MANDIR SWARAJ PRASAD III
MAHARISHI VIDIYA MANDIR SIX MILE GUWAHATI ILEIWANGBE KUAME IX
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR DEEPJYOTI SARMA XII
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR SYEDA SHEHNAZ MOHAMMAD XI
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR SHIVANGI PATHAK IX
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR BARSAJAI SHOLAB NAAFI XII
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR BIHARBARI BARSOJAI BHETAPARA SUDHANSU PRASAD VIII
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR BIHARBARI BARSOJAI BHETAPARA SUMIT SAHOO DESIGN OF STRUCTURE
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR LALMATI BISMITA GOGOI X
MAHARISHI VIDYA MONDIR PUBLICE SCHOOL RAJGARH ROAD RAJDIP NATH IX
MAHARISHI VIDYALAYA MANDIR UPASANA BORA X
MAHARISHI VIDYAMANDIR BARSAJAI LALMATI DIKSHITA KALITA XI
MAHARISHI VIDYAMANDIR BARSAJAI LALMATI TANDON ABHILASH BORTHAKUR X
MAHARISHI VIDYAMANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL BORSAJAI LALMATI GUWAHATI BAHNIMITRA KAKOTY IX
MAHARISHI VIDYAMANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL SIXMILE ROHAN DASTIDAR IX
MAHARISHI VIDYAMANDIR SILPUKHURI BHAVANI CHAMPROMARY IX
MAHARSHI BIDYA MANDIR BANASMITA BAISHYA III
MAHARSHI BIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL UDITYA RAJ DUTTA XI
MAHARSHI BIDYA MANDIR SILPUKHURI KHUSHBOO PRIYA X
MAHARSHI BIDYA MANDIR,RAJGHAR PRAHELIKA DEVI X
MAHARSHI VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL BARSAJAI RISHIKANYA DUTTA VI
MAHARSHI VIDYA MANDIR SIXMILE RAINY DASTIDAR VI
MAHARSHI VIDYALAYA MANDIR BORSOJAI KANGKANA KUWALI BRAHMA IX
MAHARSHI VIDYALAYA MANDIR BORSOJAI RAGINI WAHENGBAM IX
MAHARSHI VIDYAMANDIR SARUSAJAI VIOLINA SHARMA XI
MARIA PUBLIC SCHOOL SNEHA DEKA X
MARIAS PUBLIC SCHOOL DHIMAN SAIKIA X
MARIAS PUBLIC SCHOOL HAPPY BARUAH X
MARIAS PUBLIC SCHOOL MADHULIKA SHARMA XII
MARIAS PUBLIC SCHOOL MAHASWEETA GOGOI XI
MARIAS PUBLIC SCHOOL MAMUN HASAN BARBHUIYA IX
MARIAS PUBLIC SCHOOL DEBASHREE MAHANTA X
MARIAS PUBLIC SCHOOL DEVRAJ CHAUDHARY IX
MARIAS PUBLIC SCHOOL RIPUNJOY BARUAH XI
MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL BIRKUCHI SHADAB HAQUK IX
MARIAS PUBLIC SCHOOL BIRKUCHI NARENGI JYOTI PRASAD BORAH XII
MARIA’S PUBLIC SCHOOL BIRKUCHI NARENGI GUWAHATI PRAKASH SARMA IX
MARY’S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL MC ROAD SHAFINAZ AHSAN III
MAYO COLLEGE GIRLS SCHOOL ASMER RAJASTHAN. DEEKSHA JAIN XII
MBRS AJARA BORJHAR GUWAHATI. JAPZEER RONGPIPI XII
MODERN ENGLISH SCHOOL MASIUR RAHMAN IX
MODERN ENGLISH SCHOOL RUPANJAL PATOWARY IX
MODERN ENGLISH SCHOOL KAHILIPARA KALYAN SHARJO IX
MODERN ENGLISH SCHOOL KAHILIPARA RUPSWETA GOGOI XII
MODERN ENGLISH SCHOOL KAHILIPARA GUWAHATI – 19 AMIT DAS X
MODERN ENGLISH SCHOOL KAHILIPARA GUWAHATI – 19 MASTER KALYAN SHARJO IX
MODERN ENGLISH SCHOOL KAHILIPARA GUWAHATI – 19 MD JAMIL AHMED XII
MODERN ENGLISH SCHOOL KURSEONG DARJEELING HILLS SHAHID HUSSAIN IX
MUSSOORIE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL UTTARAKAND SUKANYA KALITA XII
N I OS GAGANDEEP KAUR XII
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL MD. ASIF XII
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL PALLAVI DAS XII
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL ANJAN KALITA XII
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL CITY CAMPUS MANIK NAGAR RGB ROAD GUWAHATI NETHEE DEORI XII
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL MANIK NAGAR. JIUMA BARO XII
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL MANIK NAGAR. MOMI BARMAN XII
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL SAUKUCHI ANUPAM DUTTA XI
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL SAUKUCHI AYUSHI LARMA XI
NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ZIA P BORA XI
PRAGJYOTI SCHOOL SHANTIPUR GUWAHATI MUHAMMA DABED XI
RAJDHANI PUBLIC SCHOOL SONAPUR ABHILASH BURAGOHAIN XII
RAJDHANI PUBLIC SCHOOL SONAPUR AICHURJYA BORBORUAH XII
RAJDHANI PUBLIC SCHOOL SONAPUR MD IMROSE HUSSAIN XII
RAJHANS SISHU BIDYALAY GUWAHATI JYOTIRMOY DAS VIII
RAJHANS SISHU BIDYALAY GUWAHATI SATYENDRA SINGH VIII
RAJHANS SISHU BIDYALAY GUWAHATI SUBHAM GURUNG VIII
RIST MEGHALAYA GAUTAM SAIKIA ENG. MATH’S
ROSE BROOKS SCHOOL JITUL DEKA VIII
ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL AAYUSH SHANKAR PRASAD V
ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL ANKIT DEKA XI
ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL JUMINA LANGTHASA IX
ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL MOHIT VERMA XI
ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL PRIYANSHI BARUAH II
ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL SENGKAN RONGHANS VII
ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL SHABANA AHMED IX
ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL SINGDON RONGHANS IX
ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL GUWAHATI ABHILEKH SARMAH V
ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL GUWAHATI SAMEEKSHA DAS IX
ROYAL SCHOOL OF ENGINERING AND TECHNOLOGY PARBIN RUNA LAILA 7 SEMESTER
ROYAL SCHOOL OF ENGINERING AND TECHNOLOGY RAJLAKSHMI MEDHI 7 SEM
ROYAL SCHOOL OF ENGINERING AND TECHNOLOGY SAURABH SHARMA B.E 7 SEMESTER
ROYAL SCHOOL OF ENGINERING AND TECHNOLOGY SYED MUZAFFAR JHSAN BE CIVIL 7 SEMESTER
ROYAL SCHOOL OF ENGINERING AND TECHNOLOGY YUDHAJIT SARMA BE 7 SEMESTER
S.T. XAVIERSS COLLEGE RAJGARH DEEPJYOTI NATH XII
SAINIK SCHOOL GOALPARA UPANGA UJJAL KALITA X
SANKARDEV SISHU NEKETAN TRISHNA BAISHYA X
SANSKRITI GURUKUL GRAMARR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JYOTISMITA NATH IX
SANSKRITI GURUKUL GRAMARR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ALISHA AHMED VIII
SANSKRITI GURUKUL GRAMARR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL NIHAL AHMED XI
SANSKRITI GURUKUL GRAMARR SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL RAJI I PADMAPATI II
SARALA BIRLA GAYAN JYOTI SCHOOL BEDABRAT BAROOAH X
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI SCHOOL VEDANT PANESAR VI
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI SCHOOL AMINGAON KAUSTOV HAZARIKA XII
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI SCHOOL AMINGAON,DPS,NH-37 PROJWOLITA G.CHOUDHURY VII,V
SAWDESHI COLLEGE GS ROAD ABC TARUN NAGAR HARPREET KAUR XI
SBOA MADHUSMTA NEOG X
SBOA SUSMITA BARMAN XII
SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL MEHNAZ FARHEEN XI
SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL DEBASHIS DAS XI
SBOA PUBLIC SCHOOL GORCHUK JYOTI PRASAD DEKA XI
SHANKARDEV SISHU NIKETAN NAVANEETA MEDHI X
SHANKARDEV SISHU NIKETAN NEHA AGARWAL XI
SHARLA BIRLA GYANJYOTI SCHOOL JITCHA SHIVANG XII
SHREEMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY SANJUKTA GOGOI XI
SHREEMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY SYED SHAKIL KAVSAR XI
SHREEMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR-781006 SWARNAV DAS BARMAN X
SHREERAM ACADEMY KAHILIPARA HIMANGSHU DAS XI
SHRI MANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR SHUBHAM DHAR CHOUDHURY XII
SHRI MANTA SHANKARDEV ACCADEMY KHALEED HUSSAIN XII
SHRI RAM ACCADEMY SCHOOL LOVELY BRAHMA XII
SHRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR ANURAG BARUAH X
SHRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR ARNOB BORAH V
SHRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR KAUSHIK KUMAR DAS X
SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DEBASISH KUMAR PRASAD IX
SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY PANKAJ PRADIP BARUA XII
SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY SAILENDRA KR DUTTA XI
SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY SHABNAM SAIKIA XI
SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR GUWAHATI ARNAV PHUKAN IX
SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR GUWAHATI ARUNABH MEDHI X
SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR GUWAHATI BISWAJIT DEB XI
SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR GUWAHATI NISHANT BHARALI X
SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR GUWAHATI PEARL SANCHAYETA BORGOHAI X
SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR GUWAHATI PEARL SANCHAYETA BORGOHAIN X
SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR GUWAHATI YEAHYA XI
SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR GUWAHATI ZULFIKAR HUSSAIN XI
SIXAVIERS SCHOOL IPSITA KATAKY XII
SOUTH POINT SCHOOL AMAAN JYOTI DUTTA X
SOUTH POINT SCHOOL HIRAK JYOTI DEKA X
SOUTH POINT SCHOOL BARSAPARA,GHY-18 ABHISEK BORDOLOI XI
SOUTH POINT SCHOOL BARSAPARA,GHY-18 ARNAB DEY XI
SOUTH POINT SCHOOL BARSAPARA,GHY-18 DEBASHREE HAZARIKA IX
SOUTH POINT SCHOOL BARSAPARA,GHY-18 MEITRAM MICHAEL SINGH IX
SOUTH POINT SCHOOL BARSAPARA,GHY-18 SAMRAT DAS XI
SOUTH POINT SCHOOL BARSAPARA,GHY-18 SAROJ DEBNATH XII
SOUTH POINT SCHOOL BARSAPARA,GHY-18 SIDDHARTHA DAS XI
SOUTH POINT SCHOOL BARSAPARA,GHY-18 SIVANI SRIVASIVA XI
SOUTH POINT SCHOOL GUWAHATI HIRAK JYOTI DEKA IX
SOUTH POINT SCHOOL,BARSAPARA,GUWAHATI. DEBAPRIYA BANDOPADHYAY IX
SP HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL DHUBRI ASSAM PRANTIK PAUL XII
SREERAM ACADEMY JOEL AHMED XII
SREERAM ACADEMY ADARSHPUR PATH DPI KAMALJIT NARZARY XII
SREERAM ACADEMY KAHILIPARA ARUNIMA CHOUDHURY XII
SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOL VISAKHA PATANAM CHELSEA THOUDAM X
SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOL VISAKHA PATANAM VARUN THOUDAM X
SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOL VISAKHA PATANAM ZEESHAN AHMED XII
SRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR SYEO SALIS WAZIO VIII
SRIMANTA SANKAR ACADEMY SHREYANSH SINHA IV
SRIMANTA SANKARDEV ACADEMY ABRAR MEHBOOB VIII
SRIMANTA SANKARDEV ACADEMY ADREET GOGOI XI
SRIMANTA SANKARDEV ACADEMY AFRIN AKHTAR X
SRIMANTA SANKARDEV ACADEMY DISPUR GUWAHATI 781006 SAMPURNA BHATTACHARJEE XII
SRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR DILIP SHARMA XI
SRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR SOUMYADEEP ROY XI
ST JOSEPH SCHOOL BELTOLA LAKHIMANDIR RAHUL CHAUDHARY X
ST MARIYS ENGLISH SCHOOL MOUSINA SAHNAJ HUSSAIN VIII
ST MARRY SCHOOL GUWAHATI CLUB SANGEETA DEKA XII
ST MARXS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL QUEEN LASKAR IX
ST MARYS CONVENT SHILPA SINGH XI
ST MARYS HIGH SCHOOL ASMITA GOSWAMI VII
ST XAVIER SCHOOL AJAY RAI IX
ST XAVIER’S PAKYONG SIKKIM NIVESH GURUNG XII
ST. MARY’S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL MC ROAD RHEA P NAWAZ IX
ST. MARY’S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL MC ROAD ZERRIFA AHSAN VII
ST. XAVIER JUNIOR COLLEGE HIMANSHU DEKA XII
ST.XAVIER JUNIOR COLLEGE GUWAHATI ABHIK KASHYAP XII
STEP BYE STEP ALISHA LAMCHNANE GURUNG X
STEP BYE STEP CHIRANJEEV KALITA X
STEP BYE STEP PORISHMITA BORDOLI X
SUDARSAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA GUWAHATI MRIGANKA CHOUDHURY VI
SUDARSAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA GUWAHATI RAJDEEP BARMAN X
SUDERASHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL ARINDAM DAS X
SUDERSANA PUBLIC SCHOOL PRANGSHU PERMEY X
SUDERSANA PUBLIC SCHOOL PRATYUS HA KAMAN XII
SUDERSHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KHANAPARA KAUSTAV CHAKRABORTY IX
SUDHIR MEMORIAL INSTITUTE KOLKATA NIRVIK PARASH DAS XII
SWADESHI ACADEMY ABC BIKRAMADITYA KASHYAP XII
SWADESHI ACADEMY ABC MANASHI DAS XII
SWADESHI ACADEMY ABC NAZMIN SULTANA XI
SWADESHI ACADEMY ABC GAURAV DEKA XII
SWADESHI ACADEMY ABC PRITAM SARMA XII
SWADESHI ACADEMY ABC RAJDEEP DEKA XI
SWADESHI ACADEMY ABC RAJDEEP DEKA XI
SWADESHI ACADEMY ABC, TARUN NAGAR GHY, 05 DEEPJYOTI DEKA XI
SWADESHI ACADEMY JUNIOR SCIENCE & COMARCE COLLEGE SEKHAR JYOTI GOSWAMI XI
THE SAGAR SCHOOL ALWAR RAJASTHAN ANKIT CHOUDHARY XII
TINISUKIA CHOTAHAPJAN SHIKSHA GURUKUL PARTHIBA JYOTI DUTTA VII
VISION CREATIVE SCHOOL OF SCIENCE T HOUBAL MANIPUR MOHD ANASH MEHRA XII
Back To Top